Seiyuu List
Notes
- The † indicates that the voice actor is deceased.
- The list is organized alphabetically by family name
- The naming in this page should be matched to the Master Characters List
A
Ai Kayano 茅野愛衣(かやの・あい)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Aina Sakurai 櫻井アイナ |
Valvrave the Liberator | |
Anna Clément アンナ・クレマン |
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled | |
Darzana Magbaredge ダルザナ・マグバレッジ |
Aldnoah.Zero | |
Hana Mutou 夢塔ハナ |
Captain Earth | |
Melua Melna Meia メルア・メルナ・メイア |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Mikono Suzushiro ミコノ・スズシロ |
Aquarion EVOL | ✓ |
Muginami ムギナミ |
Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne | ✓ |
Pino ピノ |
Valvrave the Liberator | |
Saaya サーヤ |
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet | |
Sayaka Yumi 弓さやか |
Mazinger Z Infinity |
Ai Orikasa 折笠愛(おりかさ・あい)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Dorothy Moore ドロシー・ムーア |
Mobile Suit Gundam F91 | |
Fuala Griffon ファラ・グリフォン |
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam | ✓ |
Haguhagu ハグハグ |
Lord of Lords Ryu Knight | ✓ |
Kaede Fujieda 藤枝かえで |
Sakura Wars | |
Kotaro Kirigakure 霧隠虎太郎 |
Explosive Energy Ganbaruger | ✓ |
Levi Torah レビ・トーラー |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Mai Kobayashi マイ・コバヤシ |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Mega Man ロックマン |
Mega Man | ✓ |
Ness Husher ネス・ハッシャー |
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam | |
Nya ナイア |
Roar of the Machine God Demonbane | |
Professor プロフェッサー |
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Astray | |
Quatre Raberba Winner カトル・ラバーバ・ウィナー |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz |
✓ |
Redon レドン |
Cyber Troopers Virtual-On Marz | |
Saya 沙夜 |
Namco x Capcom | ✓ |
Shiro シロ |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Sylvie Fang シルビー・ファング |
Cyber Troopers Virtual-On Marz |
Ai Uchikawa 内川藍維(うちかわ・あい)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Quwasan Olibee クワサン・オリビー |
Heavy Metal L-Gaim | ✓* |
Sayaka Yumi 弓さやか |
Mazinkaiser Mazinkaiser: Death! Ankoku Dai-Shogun |
✓ |
Tesera テセラ |
Super Heavy God Gravion Super Heavy God Gravion Zwei |
- Replaces Yumi Kinoshita as Quwasan Olibee
Akiko Hiramatsu 平松晶子(ひらまつ・あきこ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Corporal Giroro ギロロ伍長 |
Keroro Gunsou | |
Ibuki Momoi 桃井いぶき |
Terrestrial Defense Corporation Dai-Guard | ✓ |
Lolly ローリィ |
Mazinkaiser | |
Roll ロール |
Mega Man | |
Rose Patenon ローズ・パテントン |
Metal Armor Dragonar | |
Yoko Wakana 若菜陽子 |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu |
Akira Kamiya 神谷明(かみや・あきら)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Akira Hibiki ひびき洸 |
Brave Raideen | ✓ |
Jimmy Orion ジミー・オリオン |
Combination Squadron Mechander Robo | |
Kazuya Ryuzaki 竜崎一矢 |
Fighting General Daimos | ✓ |
Kenji Kawakami 川上健二 |
Super Electromagnetic Robot Combattler V | |
Prince Sincline シンクライン皇太子 |
Beast King Golion | |
Roll Kran ロール・クラン |
Hyper Combat Unit Dangaioh | ✓ |
Roy Focker ロイ・フォッカー |
Super Dimension Fortress Macross Macross Zero |
✓ |
Ryoma Nagare 流竜馬 |
Getter Robo Getter Robo G |
✓ |
Sanshiro Tsuwabuki ツワブキ・サンシロー |
Dino Mech Gaiking | ✓ |
Ami Koshimizu 小清水亜美(こしみず・あみ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Anemone アネモネ |
Psalms of Planets Eureka Seven | ✓ |
Ersha エルシャ |
Cross Ange: Rondo of Angel and Dragon | ✓ |
Jun Honoo 炎ジュン |
Mazinger Z Infinity | |
Kallen Kozuki 紅月カレン |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion | ✓ |
Keito Nichi ニチ・ケイト |
Star Driver | |
Kun Soon クン・スーン |
Gundam Reconguista in G | ✓ |
Mikumo Guynemer 美雲・ギンヌメール |
Macross Delta | |
Naomi Inoue 井上直美 |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion | |
Yayoi Takatsuki 高槻やよい |
Idolmaster: Xenoglossia |
Atsuki Tani 谷昌樹(たに・あつき)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Abrus エイブルス |
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn | |
Chief チーフ |
Cyber Troopers Virtual-On Marz | ✓ |
Dr. Hell Dr.ヘル |
Mazinger Z Infinity | ✓* |
Ginto Kitaumi ギント・キタウミ |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Kaim カイム |
Devilman (Manga) | ✓ |
Lorucca Biskes ロルッカ・ビスケス |
Gundam Reconguista in G |
- Replaces Unshou Ishizuka as Dr. Hell
Atsuko Tanaka 田中敦子(たなか・あつこ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Amida Arca アミダ・アルカ |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans | |
Aira アイラ |
Mazinkaiser SKL | |
Juca Meilasch ユカ・マイラス |
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam | ✓ |
Martina Alt Kuscheperca マルティナ・オルト・クシェペルカ |
Knight's & Magic | |
Sayoko Nanamori 七森小夜子 |
RahXephon | |
Shiela Glass シラー・グラス |
Brain Powerd | ✓ |
Sister Jill シスタージル |
Cutie Honey Universe | |
Sirene シレーヌ |
Devilman (Manga) | |
Viletta Badim ヴィレッタ・バディム |
Super Robot Wars Alpha Super Robot Wars OG |
✓ |
Ayumi Fujimura 藤村歩(ふじむら・あゆみ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Eri Watabe 上原はるか |
Lagrange: The Flower of Rin-ne | |
Juno Nuizen ユノー・ヌイーゼン |
Super Robot War OG Saga Masoukishin II: Revelation of the Evil God | ✓ |
Lene Kleinbeck レーネ・クラインベック |
Buddy Complex | ✓ |
Mineva Lao Zabi ミネバ・ラオ・ザビ |
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn Mobile Suit Gundam Narrative |
✓ |
MIX MIX |
Aquarion EVOL | ✓ |
MIXY MIXY |
Aquarion EVOL | ✓ |
Shiro Kabuto 兜シロー |
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! | ✓ |
Striker X3752 ストライカー・X3752 |
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet | ✓ |
B
Banjou Ginga 銀河万丈(ぎんが・ばんじょう)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Bradroy Zan Verfight ブラッドロイ・ザン・ベリファイト |
Super Robot War OG Saga Masoukishin II: Revelation of the Evil God | ✓ |
Commander Neros コマンダー・ネロス |
Invincible Steel Man Daitarn 3 | ✓ |
Cozun Graham コズン・グラハム |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Damido Pechi ダミド・ペッチ |
Space Runaway Ideon | ✓ |
Fatman Big ファットマン・ビッグ |
Combat Mecha Xabungle | ✓ |
Garan ガラン |
Mazinkaiser SKL | ✓ |
Gihren Zabi ギレン・ザビ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Greg Bear Egan グレッグ・ベア・イーガン |
Psalms of Planets Eureka Seven | |
Javiet ジャビー |
Super Dimension Century Orguss | ✓ |
Jean Paul Rochina ジャン・ポール・ロッチナ |
Armored Trooper Votoms | |
Jun ジュン |
Super Robot Wars Gaiden: Masoukishin The Lord of Elemental | ✓ |
Luozorl Zoran Zoiel ルオゾール・ゾラン・ロイエル |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Maph McTomin マフ・マクトミン |
Heavy Metal L-Gaim | ✓ |
Nerval ネルヴァル |
The Girl Who Leapt Through Space | |
Timp Sharon ティンプ・シャローン |
Combat Mecha Xabungle | ✓ |
Tongpu 東風 |
Cowboy Bebop | |
Zuril ズリル長官 |
UFO Robo Grendizer | ✓ |
Bin Shimada 島田敏(しまだ・びん)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Anton Landau アントン・ランドー |
Heavy Metal L-Gaim | ✓ |
Bagonia Soldier バゴニア兵 |
Super Robot Wars Gaiden: Masoukishin The Lord of Elemental | ✓ |
Bolo Fable ボーロ・フェイブル |
Super Robot Wars OG Saga Masoukishin F: Coffin of the End | ✓ |
Carl Gainer カール・ゲイナー |
Metal Armor Dragonar | ✓ |
Carlos カルロス |
Gun x Sword | ✓* |
Chai Char チャイ・チャー |
Heavy Metal L-Gaim | ✓ |
Contagio コンターギオ |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
DC Soldier DC兵士 |
Super Robot Wars F | ✓ |
Dr. Nossori のっそり博士 |
Mazinger Z Infinity | |
Eldran エルドラン |
Matchless Raijin-Oh | ✓ |
Gabriel Ramirez Garcia ガブリエル・ラミレス・ガルシア |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0080: War in the Pocket | ✓ |
GAIL Soldier GAIL兵士 |
Super Robot Wars BX | ✓ |
Gavin Hunter ギャビン・ハンター |
Full Metal Panic! | |
Gyabari Tekuno ギャバリー・テクノ |
Space Runaway Ideon | |
Jin ジン |
Metal Armor Dragonar | ✓ |
Jinmen ジンメン |
Devilman (Manga) | ✓ |
Kalo-Ran Vi カロ=ラン・ヴイ |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Kei Maroun ケイ・マローン |
Galactic Gale Baxingar | ✓ |
Langlan Soldier ラングラン兵 |
Super Robot Wars Gaiden: Masoukishin The Lord of Elemental | ✓ |
Lucson Houjou ルクスン・北条 |
Infinite Ryvius | |
Maddock McCornell マドック・マコーネル |
Super Robot Wars Gaiden: Masoukishin The Lord of Elemental | ✓ |
Maou Retsuark 魔王レツアーク |
Explosive Energy Ganbaruger | ✓ |
Nee Gylen ニー・ギーレン |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ | ✓ |
Neo Zeon Soldier ネオ・ジオン兵 |
Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 | ✓ |
Oscar Dublin オスカ・ダブリン |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Paptimus Scirocco パプテマス・シロッコ |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Poseidal Soldier ポセイダル兵 |
Super Robot Wars F | ✓ |
Quasar クェーサー |
Super Robot Wars 30 | ✓ |
Richard Lancelot リチャード・ランスロット |
Star Musketeer Bismark | |
Rikiya Ryuzaki 流崎力哉 |
Explosive Energy Ganbaruger | ✓ |
Sidereal Soldier サイデリアル兵 |
Super Robot Wars Z3 | ✓ |
Soldier (Daitarn) ソルジャー (ダイターン) |
Super Robot Wars Impact | ✓ |
Stedonian Soldier シュテドニアス兵 |
Super Robot Wars Gaiden: Masoukishin The Lord of Elemental | ✓ |
Tarou Shirogane 白金太郎 |
Strongest Hot Blooded Gosaurer | ✓ |
Tsutomu Kojima 小島勉 |
Matchless Raijin-Oh | ✓ |
Zenon ゼノン |
Giant Gorg | |
Zeon Soldier ジオン兵 |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
親衛隊艦長 | Super Robot Wars V | ✓ |
- Replaces Takashi Taguchi as Carlos
C
Chie Koujiro 神代知衣(こうじろ・ちえ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Annamarie Bourget アンナマリー・ブルージュ |
Mobile Suit Gundam F91 | ✓ |
Marianne Louvre マリアン・ルヴェール |
Star Musketeer Bismark | |
Mini Knight ミニナイト |
Jushin Liger | |
Tama Q タマQ |
NG Knight Lamune & 40 | ✓ |
Chieko Honda 本多知恵子(ほんだ・ちえこ) †
- Year of Death: 2013
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Elpeo Ple エルピー・プル |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ | ✓ |
Ennil El エニル・エル |
After War Gundam X | ✓ |
Fanneria Amu ファンネリア・アム |
Heavy Metal L-Gaim | ✓ |
Kina キナ |
Machine Robo: Revenge of Chronos | ✓ |
Kocho 胡蝶 |
The Brave Express Might Gaine | |
Miku Himuro 氷室美久 |
Hades Project Zeorymer | ✓ |
Natasha Pablochiva ナターシャ・パブロチワ |
Tekkaman Blade II | |
Ple Two プルツー |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ | ✓ |
Chikao Otsuka 大塚周夫(おおつか・ちかお) †
- Year of Death: 2015
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Aeolia Schenberg イオリア・シュヘンベルグ |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 | |
Eiphar Synapse エイパー・シナプス |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory | ✓ |
Kenzo Kabuto 兜剣造 |
Mazinger Movie Series | |
Lord Mallory マロリー卿 |
Full Metal Panic! | |
Shougo Rikudoh 六道翔吾 |
RahXephon | |
Yoran Pailsen ヨラン・ペールゼン |
Armored Trooper Votoms: The Last Red Shoulder |
Chiyoko Kawashima 川島千代子(かわしま・ちよこ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Aki アキ |
Invincible Superman Zambot 3 | |
Hanae Jin 神花江 |
Invincible Superman Zambot 3 | |
Hikaru Makiba 牧葉ひかる |
UFO Robo Grendizer | ✓ |
Saeko Asabuki 朝吹彩子 |
Lightspeed Electroid Albegas |
D
Daiki Nakamura 中村大樹(なかむら・だいき)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Bird General Birdler 怪鳥将軍バーダラー |
Mazinkaiser: Death! Ankoku Dai-Shogun | |
Dayakka Littner ダヤッカ・リットナー |
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann | ✓ |
Gaine ガイン |
The Brave Express Might Gaine | ✓ |
God Max ゴッドマックス |
Brave Exkaiser | |
Great Might Gaine グレートマイトガイン |
The Brave Express Might Gaine | ✓ |
Might Gaine マイトガイン |
The Brave Express Might Gaine | ✓ |
Moonrace Soldier ムーンレィス兵 |
Super Robot Wars Alpha Gaiden | ✓ |
Rosso ロッソ |
Zoids: Chaotic Century | ✓ |
Shingo Mori シンゴ・モリ |
After War Gundam X | ✓ |
Walker ワーカー |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing |
Daisuke Gouri 郷里大輔(ごうり・だいすけ) †
- Year of Death: 2010
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Bask Om バスク・オム |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Bully Kiderra ブリ・キデーラ |
Armored Trooper Votoms | |
Caligula カリグラ |
Roar of The Machine God Demonbane | |
Cohen コーウェン |
Getter Robo Armageddon | |
Cohen & Stinger コーウェン&スティンガー |
Getter Robo Armageddon | |
Dol Army ドル・アーミー |
Jushin Liger | |
Dozle Sodo Zabi ドズル・ザビ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Ergo Mokkos イーゴ・モッコス |
Galactic Gale Baxingar | ✓ |
Garuu ガルー |
Aura Battler Dunbine: Tales of Neo Byston Well | |
Guest Guarder ゲスト親衛隊兵 |
Super Robot Wars F | ✓ |
Gunhed 507 ガンヘッド507 |
Gunhed | |
Hiromi Yamazaki 山崎ひろみ |
Mobile Police Patlabor Mobile Police Patlabor the Movie |
|
Hormor ホーマー |
Brave Exkaiser | |
Horn Geist ホーンガイスト |
Brave Exkaiser | |
O'Donnell オドンネル |
Giant Gorg | |
Poseidal Guardsman ポセイダル親衛隊兵 |
Super Robot Wars F Final | ✓ |
Titans Soldier ティターンズ兵 |
Super Robot Wars F Final | ✓ |
Yatta La Kernagul ヤッター・ラ・ケルナグール |
Goshogun | ✓ |
Yokihiko Ōta 太田斧彦 |
Sakura Wars | |
Yu Goda 郷田優 |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu |
Daisuke Namikawa 浪川大輔(なみかわ・だいすけ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Alfred Izuruha アルフレッド・イズルハ |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0080: War in the Pocket | |
Katz Kobayashi カツ・コバヤシ |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Leonard Testorossa レナード・テスタロッサ |
Full Metal Panic! | ✓ |
Michael Trinity ミハエル・トリニティ |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 | ✓ |
Moonlight Barone 月光のバローネ |
Battle Spirits: Brave | |
Riddhe Marcenas リディ・マーセナス |
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn | ✓ |
Satomi Renbokoji 連坊小路サトミ |
Valvrave the Liberator | |
Shrade Elan シュレード・エラン |
Aquarion EVOL | ✓ |
Yolant Kent ヨウラン・ケント |
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny | |
Zera Gins ゼラ・ギンス |
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE | ✓ |
E
Eri Kitamura 喜多村英梨(きたむら・えり)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Flash フラッシュ |
Mazinkaiser SKL | |
Salia サリア |
Cross Ange: Rondo of Angel and Dragon | ✓ |
Eriko Hara 原えりこ(はら・えりこ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Elle Vianno エル・ビアンノ |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ | ✓ |
Habi ハピ |
Mado King Granzort | |
Miyama Asphy ミヤマ・アスフィー |
Heavy Metal L-Gaim | ✓ |
Phoron フォロン |
Blue Comet SPT Layzner | |
Rey レイ |
Blue Comet SPT Layzner | ✓ |
F
Fumihiko Tachiki 立木文彦(たちき・ふみひこ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Boss ボス |
Mazinkaiser Mazinkaiser: Death! Ankoku Dai-Shogun |
✓ |
Gendo Ikari 碇ゲンドウ |
Neon Genesis Evangelion | |
Ghelmer ゲルマー |
Devilman (Manga) | |
Gold Foot ゴールドフット |
Whirlwind! Iron Leaguer | ✓ |
Kigunan Ramza キグナン・ラムザ |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | |
Pampa Lida パンパ・リダ |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ | |
Shadow Maru シャドウ丸 |
Brave Police J-Decker | ✓ |
Tarbo タルボ |
Zegapain | |
Tomenik トメニク |
Giant Gorg | ✓ |
Wattary Gilla ワタリー・ギラ |
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam | ✓ |
William Wallace Fitzgerald ウィリアム・ウォーレス・フィッツジェラルド |
Super Heavy God Gravion Super Heavy God Gravion Zwei |
|
Zet Light ゼット・ライト |
Aura Battler Dunbine | ✓ |
Fumihiro Awano 粟野史浩(あわの・ふみひろ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Tetsuya Tsurugi 剣鉄也 |
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! Shin Mazinger ZERO vs Ankoku Daishogun |
✓ |
Fumiko Orikasa 折笠富美子(おりかさ・ふみこ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Chan Agi チェーン・アギ |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack | ✓* |
Jennifer Poison ジェニファー・ポイズン |
Cyber Troopers Virtual-On Marz | |
Kim Hotal キム・ホタル |
RahXephon | |
Lotte Jansson ロッテ・ヤンソン |
Little Witch Academia | |
Meia Gisborn メイア・ギズボーン |
Vandread | |
Meyrin Hawke メイリン・ホーク |
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny | ✓ |
Sharian Zania Verfight シャリアン・ザニア・ベリファイト |
Super Robot War OG Saga Masoukishin II: Revelation of the Evil God | ✓ |
Shirley Fenette シャーリー・フェネット |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion | ✓ |
- Replaces Mitsuki Yayoi as Chan Agi
Fuyumi Shiraishi 白石冬美(しらいし・ふゆみ) †
- Year of Death: 2019
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Imhof Kasha イムホフ・カーシャ |
Space Runaway Ideon | ✓ |
Katz Kobayashi カツ・コバヤシ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Mirai Yashima ミライ・ヤシマ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Totta Toda 戸田突太 |
Invincible Steel Man Daitarn 3 | ✓ |
G
Gorou Naya 納谷悟朗(なや・ごろう) †
- Year of Death: 2013
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Emperor Xul ズール皇帝 |
Six God Combination Godmars | ✓ |
Gordon Rosewater ゴードン・ローズウォーター |
The Big O | |
Juzo Kabuto 兜十蔵 |
Mazinkaiser | |
Takeshi Nanbara 南原猛 |
Super Electromagnetic Robot Combattler V |
Gou Aoba 青羽剛(あおば・ごう)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Breaker ブレーカー |
Super Robot Wars Alpha Gaiden Super Robot Wars Z |
✓ |
Guin Sard Lineford グエン・サード・ラインフォード |
Turn A Gundam | ✓ |
Harrison Maddin ハリソン・マディン |
Mobile Suit Crossbone Gundam | ✓ |
Jonathan Green ジョナサン・グレーン |
Brain Powerd | ✓ |
H
Haruko Kitahama 北浜晴子(きたはま・はるこ) †
- Year of Death: 2023
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Baron Ashura あしゅら男爵 |
Mazinger Z Mazinkaiser |
✓ |
Marquis Yanus ヤヌス侯爵 |
Great Mazinger |
Hazuki Kadoma 門間葉月(もんま・はづき)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Chara Soon キャラ・スーン |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ | ✓ |
Hidekatsu Shibata 柴田秀勝(しばた・ひでかつ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Baron Ashura あしゅら男爵 |
Mazinger Z Mazinkaiser |
✓ |
Commander Barendos バレンドス親衛隊長 |
Mazinger Movie Series | ✓ |
Daitetsu Minase ダイテツ・ミナセ |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Degwin Sodo Zabi デギン・ソド・ザビ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Deus デウス |
Super Electromagnetic Robot Combattler V | |
Drake Luft ドレイク・ルフト |
Aura Battler Dunbine | |
Emperor of Darkness 闇の帝王 |
Great Mazinger | ✓ |
Kenzo Kabuto 兜剣造 |
Great Mazinger Mazinkaiser |
|
Ide イデ |
Space Runaway Ideon | |
Mardoul マーダル |
Panzer World Galient | ✓* |
Narrator ナレーション |
Galaxy Cyclone Braiger | ✓ |
Shogun Desmond デスモント将軍 |
Dino Mech Gaiking | ✓ |
Tatsuya Rando 蘭堂タツヤ |
Haunting Legend Acrobunch | |
Wassha Nerikan ワッシャー・ニールカン |
Super Robot Wars OG Saga Masoukishin III: Pride of Justice | ✓ |
Wiseman ワイズマン |
Armored Trooper Votoms | ✓ |
Youzo Daimonji 大文字洋三 |
Dino Mech Gaiking | ✓ |
Zeo Gattler ゼオ・ガットラー |
Space Warrior Baldios | ✓ |
ダンカン将軍 | Messenger of the Sun: Tetsujin No. 28 | ✓ |
- Replaces Seizou Katou as Mardoul
Hideki Nakanishi 中西英樹(なかにし・ひでき)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Dr. Morimori もりもり博士 |
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! | |
Hedo ヒドゥ |
Kuromukuro | |
Mucha ムチャ |
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! | ✓ |
Hidenari Ugaki 宇垣秀成(うがき・ひでなり)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Argo Gulskii アルゴ・ガルスキー |
Mobile Fighter G Gundam | ✓ |
Dr. Morimori もりもり博士 |
Mazinkaiser | |
Evil Spirit General Hadias 悪霊将軍ハーディアス |
Mazinkaiser: Death! Ankoku Dai-Shogun | |
Reed Wheeler リード・ウェラー |
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Astray | |
Thomas Bright トーマス・プラット |
Super Robot Wars Gaiden: Masoukishin The Lord of Elemental | ✓ |
Hidetoshi Nakamura 中村秀利(なかむら・ひでとし) †
- Year of Death: 2014
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Abel Bauer アベル・バウアー |
After War Gundam X | ✓ |
Buran Blutarch ブラン・ブルターク |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Dol Phantom ドル・ファントム |
Jushin Liger | |
Jiin ジーン |
Zoids Genesis | |
Seranan Pafrisha セラナン・パフリシア |
Lord of Lords Ryu Knight | |
Tassilo Wago タシロ・ヴァゴ |
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam | ✓ |
Titans Soldier ティターンズ兵 |
Super Robot Wars F Final | ✓ |
エリート兵 | Super Robot Wars F | ✓ |
ゲスト突撃兵 | Super Robot Wars F | ✓ |
ポセイダル親衛隊兵 | Super Robot Wars F Final | ✓ |
ロングー星兵 | Super Robot Wars GC | ✓ |
Hideyuki Umezu 梅津秀行(うめづ・ひでゆき)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Albert W. Wily アルバート・W・ワイリー |
Mega Man | |
Asseem アッサーム |
NG Knight Lamune & 40 | ✓ |
Command Gundam コマンドガンダム |
SD Command Chronicles G-ARMS | |
David Rutherford デビッド・ラザフォード |
Blue Comet SPT Layzner | ✓ |
Dr. Nossori のっそり博士 |
Mazinkaiser | |
Erekt Vermingam エレクト・ヴェーミンガム |
Break Blade | ✓ |
Falgos ファルゴス |
Machine Robo: Revenge of Chronos | |
Grobain グローバイン |
Machine Robo: Revenge of Chronos | ✓* |
Hill Dawson ヒル・ドーソン |
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn | ✓ |
Ian Vashti イアン・ヴァスティ |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 Mobile Suit Gundam 00 the Movie: A Wakening of The Trailblazer |
|
Kishowl Bagwatt キスハール・バグワット |
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam | ✓ |
Kyasumodon キャスモドン |
Machine Robo: Revenge of Chronos | |
Miraji Barbaros ミラジ・バルバロス |
Gundam Reconguista in G | |
Nuke ヌケ |
Mazinkaiser | ✓ |
Oldham オルダム |
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet | |
Vindel Mauser ヴィンデル・マウザー |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Zarios ザリオス |
Machine Robo: Revenge of Chronos |
- Replaces Takurou Kitagawa as Grobain
Hikaru Midorikawa 緑川光(みどりかわ・ひかる)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Asakim Dowin アサキム・ドーウィン |
Super Robot Wars Z | ✓ |
Full Power Gridman フルパワーグリッドマン |
SSSS.Gridman | ✓ |
Gridman グリッドマン |
SSSS.Gridman | ✓ |
Heero Yuy ヒイロ・ユイ |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz |
✓ |
Jiart ジアート |
Majestic Prince | ✓ |
Joe Ryvalle 雷張ジョー |
The Brave Express Might Gaine | ✓ |
Li Xingke 黎星刻 |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion | ✓ |
Lin リン |
Cowboy Bebop | |
Masaki Andoh マサキ・アンドー |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Master Therion マスターテリオン |
Roar of the Machine God Demonbane | ✓ |
Raven レイヴン |
Super Heavy God Gravion | ✓ |
Ryuho 劉鳳 |
s-CRY-ed | ✓ |
Hiroaki Ishikawa 石川ひろあき(いしかわ・ひろあき)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Denzel Hammer デンゼル・ハマー |
Super Robot Wars Z | ✓ |
Dr. Nossori のっそり博士 |
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! | |
Kazuo Ushiyama 牛山一男 |
The King of Braves GaoGaiGar | |
Sueo Ushiyama 牛山末男 |
The King of Braves GaoGaiGar | |
北辰衆 | Super Robot Wars MX | ✓ |
Hiroki Aiba 相葉裕樹(あいば・ひろき)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Izuru Hitachi ヒタチ・イズル |
Majestic Prince | ✓ |
Hiromi Tsuru 鶴ひろみ(つる・ひろみ) †
- Year of Death: 2017
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Hotaru Mizuki 水木ほたる |
Lightspeed Electroid Albegas | |
Iron Demon Beast Nevan Ende 鉄魔獣ネバンエンデ |
Super Robot Wars T | ✓ |
Kim Kabirov キム・キャビロフ |
Super Dimension Fortress Macross | |
Louise Oberon ルイ・オベロン |
Special Armored Battalion Dorvack | |
Nevanlinna ネバンリンナ |
Super Robot Wars V | ✓ |
Princess Rubina ルビーナ |
UFO Robo Grendizer | ✓* |
Rebi レビ |
Arcadia of my Youth: Endless Orbit SSX | |
Teral テラル |
Space Emperor God Sigma | ✓* |
人工知能 | Super Robot Wars V | ✓ |
- Replaces Noriko Ohara as Princess Rubina and Teral
Hiroshi Naka 中博史(なか・ひろし)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Pargan パーガン |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing | |
Professor Yumi 弓弦之助 |
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! | |
Techcs Farzenbarg テクス・ファーゼンバーグ |
After War Gundam X | |
Tempest Hawker テンペスト・ホーカー |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Yan Long Li ヤン・ロンリー |
The King of Braves GaoGaiGar |
Hiroshi Ootake 大竹宏(おおたけ・ひろし) †
- Year of Death: 2022
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Boss ボス |
Mazinger Z Great Mazinger |
✓ |
Dr. Sewashi せわし博士 |
Mazinger Z | |
Juzo Kabuto 兜十蔵 |
Mazinger Z | |
Kenzo Kabuto 兜剣造 |
Mazinger Z | |
Minister Argos 諜報軍アルゴス長官 |
Great Mazinger | ✓ |
Hiroshi Yanaka 家中宏(やなか・ひろし)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Chris Avenir クリス・アヴニール |
Zegapain | |
Tetsuya Tsurugi 剣鉄也 |
Mazinkaiser Mazinkaiser: Death! Ankoku Dai-Shogun |
✓ |
Hirotaka Suzuoki 鈴置洋孝(すずおき・ひろたか) †
- Year of Death: 2006
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Acous アコース |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Banjo Haran 破嵐万丈 |
Invincible Steel Man Daitarn 3 | ✓ |
Bright Noa ブライト・ノア |
Mobile Suit Gundam Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack |
✓ |
Carin Flick キャリン・フリック |
Space Warrior Baldios | |
Heinrich Van Freeman ハインリッヒ・フォン・フリーマン |
Tekkaman Blade | |
Lynn Kaifun リン・カイフン |
Super Dimension Fortress Macross Super Dimension Fortress Macross: Do You Remember Love? |
|
Naoto Ijuin 伊集院ナオト |
Six God Combination Godmars | |
Narrator ナレーション |
Super Robot Wars 3 | ✓ |
Olson D. Vern オルソン・D・ヴェルヌ |
Super Dimension Century Orguss | |
Richard Wong リチャード・王 |
Mobile Police Patlabor | |
Shingo Houjo 北条真吾 |
Goshogun | ✓ |
Stanley Hilton スタンレー・ヒルトン |
Special Armored Battalion Dorvack | |
Taiha 耐爬 |
Hades Project Zeorymer | ✓ |
Hiroya Ishimaru 石丸博也(いしまる・ひろや)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Agrippa Maintainer アグリッパ・メンテナー |
Turn A Gundam | ✓ |
Dr. Koutarou Hazuki 葉月考太郎 |
Super Beast Machine God Dancouga | ✓ |
Duke Skeed デューク・スケード |
Strongest Robo Daioja | ✓ |
Gurney Halleck ガーニィ・ハレック |
Fighting General Daimos | ✓ |
Hamamoto 浜本 |
Invincible Superman Zambot 3 | |
Kenji Asuka 飛鳥ケンジ |
Six God Combination Godmars | ✓ |
Koji Kabuto 兜甲児 |
Mazinger Z Great Mazinger UFO Robo Grendizer Mazinkaiser Mazinkaiser: Death! Ankoku Dai-Shogun |
✓ |
統合軍司令 | Mazinger Z Infinity |
Hiroyuki Miyasako 宮迫博之(みやさこ・ひろゆき)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Baron Ashura あしゅら男爵 |
Mazinger Z Infinity | ✓ |
Hiroyuki Shibamoto 柴本浩行(しばもと・ひろゆき)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Apolly Bay アポリー・ベイ |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Torres トーレス |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ |
✓ |
Houchuu Ootsuka 大塚芳忠(おおつか・ほうちゅう)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Chibodee Crocket チボデー・クロケット |
Mobile Fighter G Gundam | ✓ |
Gates ゲイツ |
Full Metal Panic! | ✓ |
Gavane Goonny ギャバン・グーニー |
Turn A Gundam | ✓ |
Glasan Glin グラサン・グリン |
Ninja Robot Tobikage | ✓ |
Gunther Prozen ギュンター・プロイツェン |
Zoids: Chaotic Century | ✓ |
Jason Beck ジェイソン・ベック |
The Big O | ✓ |
Masayoshi Kuki 九鬼正義 |
RahXephon | ✓ |
Mirawoo Kyao ミラウー・キャオ |
Heavy Metal L-Gaim | ✓ |
Shiro Sanada 真田志郎 |
Space Battleship Yamato 2199 | ✓ |
Tapp Oceano タップ・オセアノ |
Metal Armor Dragonar | ✓ |
Thorn Zan Bakium ソーン・ザン・バキウム |
Super Robot Wars OG Saga Masoukishin III: Pride of Justice | ✓ |
Yazan Gable ヤザン・ゲーブル |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ |
✓ |
I
Ichiro Nagai 永井一郎(ながい・いちろう) †
- Year of Death: 2014
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Baljan バルジャン |
Strongest Robo Daioja | |
Conscon コンスコン |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Crux Dogatie クラックス・ドゥガチ |
Mobile Suit Crossbone Gundam | ✓ |
Degwin Sodo Zabi デギン・ソド・ザビ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Dimitri デミトリー |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Doctor Tachibana 橘博士 |
Getter Robo Go | |
Dren ドレン |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Evil Spirit General Hadias 悪霊将軍ハーディアス |
Great Mazinger | ✓ |
Flanagan Boone フラナガン・ブーン |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Gizzar ギッザー |
Invincible Superman Zambot 3 | ✓ |
Heizaemon Kamikita 神北兵左衛門 |
Invincible Superman Zambot 3 | ✓ |
Mash マッシュ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Mcfaty Tianem マクファティ・ティアンム |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Naji ナジー |
Lord of Lords Ryu Knight | |
Narrator ナレーション |
Invincible Superman Zambot 3 | ✓ |
Narrator ナレーション |
Super Robot Wars 3 | ✓ |
Professor Minamoto プロフェッサー・ミナモト |
Invincible Steel Man Daitarn 3 | |
Syam Vist サイアム・ビスト |
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn | |
Tachi O'Hara タチ・オハラ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Umemaro Kakikoji 柿小路梅麻呂 |
Invincible Robot Trider G7 | ✓ |
Issei Futamata 二又一成(ふたまた・いっせい)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Alan Gabriel アラン・ゲイブリエル |
The Big O | ✓ |
Chandra Shijiema チャンドラ・シジーマ |
Mobile Fighter G Gundam | |
Clamp クランプ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Daa ダー |
Aura Battler Dunbine | ✓* |
Doppa Buff ドッパ・ブフ |
Space Runaway Ideon | ✓ |
General Helmat ヘルマット将軍 |
Super Beast Machine God Dancouga | ✓ |
Kid Horla キッド・ホーラ |
Combat Mecha Xabungle | ✓ |
Kosetsu Urabe 卜部巧雪 |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 |
|
Mach Blaster マッハブラスター |
Machine Robo: Battle Hackers | |
Mikiyasu Shinshi 進士幹泰 |
Mobile Police Patlabor Mobile Police Patlabor the Moive |
✓ |
Newtype Soldier 強化兵 |
Super Robot Wars Alpha | ✓ |
Ortega オルテガ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
People of Barak バラック星人 |
Brave Police J-Decker | |
Uragang ウラガン |
Mobile Suit Gundam |
- Replaces Shunsuke Takamiya as Daa
Issei Masamune 政宗一成(まさむね・いっせい)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Miguel Gaia ミゲル・ガイア |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Paolo Cassius パオロ・カシアス |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Ru Shakko ル・シャッコ |
Armored Trooper Votoms | ✓ |
Teniquette Zezernan テイニクェット・ゼゼーナン |
Super Robot Wars F | ✓ |
Tokwan トクワン |
Mobile Suit Gundam |
J
Jirou Saitou 斉藤次郎(さいとう・じろう)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Lyle ライル |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack | ✓* |
- Replaces Kazuyuki Sogabe as Lyle
Jouji Yanami 八奈見乗児(やなみ・じょうじ) †
- Year of Death: 2021
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Aquatic General Angoras 魔魚将軍アンゴラス |
Mazinkaiser: Death! Ankoku Dai-Shogun | |
Benkei Kuruma 車弁慶 |
Getter Robo G | ✓ |
D D Richman D・D・リッチマン |
Galactic Whirlwind Sasuraigar | |
Doctor Ban ドクター蛮 |
Arcadia of my Youth: Endless Orbit SSX | |
Dr. Shikishima 敷島博士 |
Shin Getter Robo vs Neo Getter Robo | |
Emperor Brai ブライ大帝 |
Getter Robo G | ✓ |
Genzo Umon 宇門源蔵 |
UFO Robo Grendizer | |
Giant Insect General Scarabeth 大昆虫将軍スカラベス |
Mazinkaiser: Death! Ankoku Dai-Shogun | |
John Jack Johnny ジャン・ジャック・ジャーニー |
Galactic Gale Baxingar | |
Kameo カメオ |
Gun x Sword | |
King Vega ベガ大王 |
UFO Robo Grendizer | ✓ |
Pancho Poncho パンチョ・ポンチョ |
Galaxy Cyclone Braiger | ✓ |
Professor Yumi 弓弦之助 |
Mazinger Z Mazinkaiser |
✓ |
Ryuusaku Nagare 流竜作 |
Getter Robo |
Jun Fukuyama 福山潤(ふくやま・じゅん)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
A-drei アードライ |
Valvrave the Liberator | ✓ |
Asap Suzuki エイサップ・鈴木 |
Wings of Rean | ✓ |
Hisataka Katou 加藤久嵩 |
Linebarrels of Iron | ✓ |
Issei Tsubaki 椿一成 |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu | |
Keith Laijie キース・レジェ |
Turn A Gundam | |
Lelouch Lamperouge Zero ルルーシュ・ランペルージ ゼロ |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion | ✓ |
Leopard レオパルド |
The Girl Who Leapt Through Space | |
Luca Angelloni ルカ・アンジェローニ |
Macross Frontier | ✓ |
M9 Gernsback (Mao) M9 ガーンズバック (マオ機) |
Full Metal Panic! | ✓ |
Marker Clan マーカー・クラン |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Sol Ryuune L'ange ソル・リューネ・ランジュ |
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED C.E. 73: Stargazer | |
Sugata Shindō シンドウ・スガタ |
Star Driver | ✓ |
Touga Tenkuuji 天空侍斗牙 |
Super Heavy God Gravion Super Heavy God Gravion Zwei |
✓ |
Junko Asami 麻見順子(あさみ・じゅんこ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Ruri Hadou 覇道瑠璃 |
Roar of the Machine God Demonbane | ✓ |
Junichi Sugawara 菅原淳一(すがわら・じゅんいち)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Dale デル |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ | |
Shilkon シルコーン |
NG Knight Lamune & 40 | ✓ |
盗賊 | Super Robot Wars Neo | ✓ |
Junpei Takiguchi 滝口順平(たきぐち・じゅんぺい) †
- Year of Death: 2011
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Barao バラオ |
Brave Raideen | ✓ |
Count Brocken ブロッケン伯爵 |
Mazinger Z | ✓ |
Juurouta Kosugi 小杉十郎太(こすぎ・じゅうろうた)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Broho ブロッホ |
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam | ✓ |
Charles Beams チャールズ・ビームス |
Psalms of Planets Eureka Seven | ✓ |
Goat Hory ゴート・ホーリー |
Martian Successor Nadesico Martian Successor Nadesico: The Prince of Darkness |
|
Henken Bekkener ヘンケン・ベッケナー |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Izumi イズミ |
Lord of Lords Ryu Knight | ✓ |
Lantis ランティス |
Magic Knight Rayearth | ✓ |
Maiyo Plato マイヨ・プラート |
Metal Armor Dragonar | ✓ |
Molotov モロトフ |
Tekkaman Blade | |
Neo Zeon Soldier ネオ・ジオン兵 |
Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 |
✓ |
Ptera Geist プテラガイスト |
Brave Exkaiser | |
Richard Kruger リチャード・クルーガー |
Super Robot Wars UX | ✓ |
Titans Soldier ティターンズ兵 |
Super Robot Wars F Final Super Robot Wars Alpha |
✓ |
Youji Hino 日野洋治 |
Fafner in the Azure: Dead Aggressor | |
Zagato ザガート |
Magic Knight Rayearth | ✓ |
Zeon Soldier ジオン兵 |
Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 | ✓ |
ゲスト親衛隊兵 | Super Robot Wars F | ✓ |
ポセイダル親衛隊兵 | Super Robot Wars F Final | ✓ |
K
Kan Tokumaru 徳丸完(とくまる・かん) †
- Year of Death: 2011
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Diego Kondou ディーゴ・近藤 |
Galactic Gale Baxingar | ✓ |
Doh Suhl ド・ズール |
Super Electromagnetic Robot Voltes V | ✓* |
Dr. Dankel ダンケル博士 |
Dino Mech Gaiking | ✓ |
Fan Li ファン・リー |
Dino Mech Gaiking | ✓ |
Gel Bowson ジェル・ボーソン |
Armored Trooper Votoms: Big Battle | |
Masao Shikibe 式部雅男 |
Super Beast Machine God Dancouga: God Bless Dancouga | |
Miguel Gaia ミゲル・ガイア |
Mobile Suit Gundam |
- Replaces Hiroshi Masuoka as Doh Suhl
Kana Asumi 阿澄佳奈(あすみ・かな)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
High Priestess 大巫女 |
Cross Ange: Rondo of Angel and Dragon | |
Himari Yaegaki 八重垣ひまり |
Super Robot Wars OE | ✓ |
Kana Ushiro 宇白可奈 |
Bokurano | |
Kiyal Bachika キヤル・バチカ |
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann | |
Melty メルティ |
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet |
Kaneto Shiozawa 塩沢兼人(しおざわ・かねと) †
- Year of Death: 2000
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Arthur Rank アーサー・ランク |
Combat Mecha Xabungle | |
B.D. B.D. |
Megazone 23 | |
Big Gold ビッグゴールド |
Fight!! Iczer-1 | |
Byman Hagard バイマン・ハガード |
Armored Trooper Votoms: The Last Red Shoulder | |
Cameron Bloom カムラン・ブルーム |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Clamp クランプ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Ira Joliver イラ・ジョリバ |
Space Runaway Ideon | ✓ |
Kido Shotarou 木戸丈太郎 |
Galaxy Cyclone Braiger | |
Le Cain ル・カイン |
Blue Comet SPT Layzner | ✓ |
Leonardo Medici Bundle レオナルド・メディチ・ブンドル |
Goshogun | ✓ |
Lock Unlock ロック・アンロック |
Galactic Whirlwind Sasuraigar | |
M'Quve マ・クベ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Marin Reigan マリン・レイガン |
Space Warrior Baldios | |
Neo Icon Epiphanes ネオ・イコン・エピファネス |
Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water | |
Ridgel Glenor リシェル・グレノール |
Super Robot Wars EX | ✓ |
Ryo Shiba 司馬亮 |
Super Beast Machine God Dancouga | ✓ |
Saiga 塞臥 |
Hades Project Zeorymer | |
Shirou Mohorobi 真幌羽士郎 |
Galactic Gale Baxingar | |
Sir Violet サー・バイオレット |
Fight!! Iczer-1 |
Kaori Shimamura 島村香織(しまむら・かおり)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Sarah Zabiarov サラ・ザビアロフ |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Kaori Yamagata 山像かおり(やまがた・かおり)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Baron Ashura あしゅら男爵 |
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! | ✓ |
Isolde イゾルデ |
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! |
Kappei Yamaguchi 山口勝平(やまぐち・かっぺい)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Daisaku Kusama 草間大作 |
Giant Robo the Animation: The Day the Earth Stood Still | ✓ |
Hiroshi Nohara 野原ひろし |
Crayon Shin-chan | |
Keita Aono 蒼斧蛍汰 |
Betterman King of Kings: Gaogaigar vs Betterman |
✓ |
Mucha ムチャ |
Mazinger Z Infinity | |
Sai Saici サイ・サイシー |
Mobile Fighter G Gundam | ✓ |
Tasuku Shinguji タスク・シングウジ |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Tobia Arronax トビア・アロナクス |
Mobile Suit Crossbone Gundam | ✓ |
Katsuhisa Houki 宝亀克寿(ほうき・かつひさ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Albero Esto アルベロ・エスト |
Super Robot Wars MX Super Robot Wars OG |
✓ |
Barrio バリヨ |
Gun x Sword | ✓ |
Bartley Asprius バトレー・アスプリウス |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion | |
Dren ドレン |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Nabu ナブー |
Mado King Granzort | ✓* |
Van Vat Tran バン・バ・チュン |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
- Replaces Yuu Shimaka as Nabu
Katsuji Mori 森功至(もり・かつじ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Acous アコース |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Beat Makkenji ビート・マッケンジー |
Galactic Whirlwind Sasuraigar | ✓ |
Bouryuuki 暴竜鬼 |
Getter Robo G | |
Biel ビエル |
Combat Mecha Xabungle | ✓ |
Commander Kidogawa コマンダー・キドガー |
Invincible Steel Man Daitarn 3 | ✓ |
Diner's Old Owner ダイナーの老主人 |
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn | |
Garma Zabi ガルマ・ザビ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Mitsuhiro Bartland ミツヒロ・バートランド |
Fafner in the Azure: Dead Aggressor | |
Ratel Across ラテル・アクロス |
Super Robot Wars EX | ✓ |
Samonosuke Doddy 佐馬之介・ドーディ |
Galactic Gale Baxingar | ✓ |
Steven Bowie スティーブン・ボウィー |
Galaxy Cyclone Braiger | ✓ |
Uchuta Kamie 神江宇宙太 |
Invincible Superman Zambot 3 |
Katsunosuke Hori 堀勝之祐(ほり・かつのすけ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Gul Deitz ガル・ディッツ |
Space Battleship Yamato 2199 | |
Johann Abraham Revil ヨハン・エイブラハム・レビル |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Johji Futagami 弐神譲二 |
RahXephon | |
Santos サントス |
Goshogun | |
Schwarzwald シュバルツ・バルト |
The Big O | ✓ |
Tsukikage Takeshi 月影剛士 |
Space Warrior Baldios |
Kayoko Fujii 藤井佳代子(ふじい・かよこ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Emary Ounce エマリー・オンス |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ | |
Linda Plato リンダ・プラート |
Metal Armor Dragonar | |
Rosamia Badam ロザミア・バダム |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Saeko Yagami 八神冴子 |
Jushin Liger | |
Star Dragon 聖龍妃 |
Mashin Hero Wataru |
Kazue Ikura 伊倉一恵(いくら・かずえ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Garalia Nyamhee ガラリア・ニャムヒー |
Aura Battler Dunbine | |
Guardian Dragon 翔龍子 |
Mashin Hero Wataru | |
Mora Bascht モーラ・バシット |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory | |
Reni Milchstraße レニ・ミルヒシュトラーセ |
Sakura Wars | |
Rezin Schnyder レズン・シュナイダー |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack | ✓ |
Toraoh 虎王 |
Mashin Hero Wataru | ✓ |
Watta Takeo 竹尾ワッ太 |
Invincible Robot Trider G7 | ✓* |
- Replaces Satomi Majima as Watta Takeo in Shin Super Robot Wars
Kazuhiko Inoue 井上和彦(いのうえ・かずひこ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Akira Kogane 黄金旭 |
Beast King Golion | |
Albatro Nul Eiji Asuka アルバトロ・ナル・エイジ・アスカ |
Blue Comet SPT Layzner | ✓ |
Bill Willcox ビル・ウィルコックス |
Star Musketeer Bismark | |
Burst バースト |
Hyper Combat Unit Dangaioh | ✓ |
Crinn Cashim クリン・カシム |
Fang of the Sun Dougram | |
David Wayne デビット・ウェイン |
Space Warrior Baldios | ✓ |
Flit Asuno フリット・アスノ |
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE | ✓ |
Gai Murakamo 叢雲劾 |
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Astray | |
Hwang Yang Long ホワン・ヤンロン |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Jerid Messa ジェリド・メサ |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Joe Maya ジョウ・マヤ |
Ninja Robot Tobikage | ✓ |
Larsa Wolsam ラーサー・ウォルサム |
Lord of Lords Ryu Knight | |
Naburu Hatari ナブール・ハタリ |
Space Runaway Ideon | ✓ |
Narrator ナレーション |
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE | ✓ |
Reiji Arisu 有栖零児 |
Namco x Capcom | ✓ |
Rom Stohl ロム・ストール |
Machine Robo: Revenge of Chronos | ✓ |
Truth トゥルース |
Eureka Seven: AO | |
Uoozben ウーズベン |
Panzer World Galient | ✓ |
Kazuhiko Kishino 岸野一彦(きしの・かずひこ) †
- Year of Death: 2020
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Busujima 毒島 |
Terrestrial Defense Corporation Dai-Guard | |
Dr. Hell Dr.ヘル |
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! | ✓ |
Gadved Gaord ガドヴェド・ガオード |
Gun x Sword | |
Iron Mask 鉄仮面 |
Super Robot Wars XO | ✓ |
Ivan Paserov イワン・パサロフ |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory | ✓ |
Jerome Borda ジェローム・ボーダ |
Full Metal Panic! | |
Keiichiro Aoki 青木桂一郎 |
The Brave Express Might Gaine | |
Reed リード |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Zaidel Rasso ザイデル・ラッソ |
After War Gundam X |
Kazuhiro Nakata 中田和宏(なかた・かずひろ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Althea アルテア |
Gear Fighter Dendoh | ✓ |
Dante ダンテ |
Mazinkaiser: Death! Ankoku Dai-Shogun | |
Duker Iq ドゥカー・イク |
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam | ✓ |
Gentle Chapman ジェントル・チャップマン |
Mobile Fighter G Gundam | ✓ |
Lorenzo Di Montegnacco ロレンツォ・ディ・モンテニャッコ |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Nomoa Long ノモア・ロング |
After War Gundam X | |
Rashid Kurama ラシード・クラマ |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing | |
Sato サトー |
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny | ✓ |
Kazuki Yao 矢尾一樹(やお・かずき)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Aber Rindt アーバ・リント |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 | ✓ |
Da Cider ダ・サイダー |
NG Knight Lamune & 40 VS Knight Lamune & 40 Fire |
✓ |
Fog Sweeper F.S. |
Beast Machine Attack Dancouga Nova | ✓ |
Gates Capa ゲーツ・キャパ |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Judau Ashta ジュドー・アーシタ |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ | ✓ |
Kotone Seiryūin 清流院琴音 |
Sakura Wars | |
Mark Hunter マークハンター |
Super Robot Wars OG Saga Endless Frontier Exceed | ✓ |
Shinobu Fujiwara 藤原忍 |
Super Beast Machine God Dancouga | ✓ |
Shogo Yahagi 矢作省吾 |
Megazone 23 | |
Smith Torren スミス・トーレン |
Aim for the Top! Gunbuster | |
Tiberius ティベリウス |
Roar of the Machine God Demonbane | ✓ |
Warrior Angel Moroha 両翅<モロハ> |
Genesis of Aquarion | ✓ |
Kazuko Sawada 沢田和猫(さわだ・かずこ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
General Neshia ネシア将軍 |
Future Robot Daltanious | ✓ |
Gorou Makiba 牧葉吾郎 |
UFO Robo Grendizer | |
Jirou Komoru 小丸次郎 |
Future Robot Daltanious | |
Lady Gundal レディガンダル |
UFO Robo Grendizer | ✓ |
Shiro Kabuto 兜シロー |
Mazinger Z Great Mazinger |
Kazuko Sugiyama 杉山佳寿子(すぎやま・かずこ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Kento Tate 楯剣人 |
Future Robot Daltanious | |
Kirika キリカ |
UFO Robo Grendizer | ✓ |
Naida ナイーダ |
UFO Robo Grendizer | ✓ |
Reika Rando 蘭堂レイカ |
Haunting Legend Acrobunch |
Kazumi Tanaka 田中和実(たなか・かずみ) †
- Year of Death: 2007
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Khamen Khamen カーメン・カーメン |
Galaxy Cyclone Braiger | ✓ |
Umon Samon ウモン・サモン |
Mobile Suit Crossbone Gundam | |
Wong Lee ウォン・リー |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam |
Kazunari Tanaka 田中一成(たなか・かずなり) †
- Year of Death: 2016
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Digo Camrad ディーゴ・カムラッド |
Super Robot War OG Saga Masoukishin II: Revelation of the Evil God | ✓ |
Ghuli Tarta Galbras グーリー・タータ・ガルブラズ |
Super Robot Wars V | ✓ |
Mars Successor 火星の後継者 (一般兵) |
Super Robot Wars MX | ✓ |
Oscar Dublin オスカ・ダブリン |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Shinichiro Tamaki 玉城真一郎 |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion | ✓ |
Soldier (Original) ソルジャー (オリジナル) |
Super Robot Wars V | ✓ |
Kazuyuki Sogabe 曽我部和恭(そがべ・かずゆき) †
- Year of Death: 2006
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Bishott Hat ビショット・ハッタ |
Aura Battler Dunbine | ✓ |
Bres Carl Bernstein ブルース・カール・バーンステイン |
Galactic Whirlwind Sasuraigar | |
Gene ジーン |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Haijas ハイジャス人 |
Brave Police J-Decker | |
Ippei Mine 峰一平 |
Super Electromagnetic Robot Voltes V | ✓ |
Isaac Godnof アイザック・ゴドノフ |
Galaxy Cyclone Braiger | |
Ken Shinjo 新庄健 |
Brave Police J-Decker | |
Kojiro Yajima 八島小次郎 |
Combination Squadron Mechander Robo | |
Kyoshiro Yuzuki 夕月京四郎 |
Fighting General Daimos | |
Lyle ライル |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack | |
Minoru Inubozaki 犬吠崎実 |
The King of Braves GaoGaiGar | |
Miran Rex ミラン・レックス |
Turn A Gundam | |
Shuteken Radcliff シュテッケン・ラドクリフ |
Galactic Gale Baxingar | |
Ushigaki 牛餓鬼 |
Getter Robo G | |
Wakkein ワッケイン |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Yaminorius III ヤミノリウスIII世 |
Explosive Energy Ganbaruger | |
Zakron ザクロン |
Invincible Robot Trider G7 |
Keaton Yamada キートン山田(キートン・やまだ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Advisor Gallery ガレリィ長官 |
Getter Robo | ✓ |
Amaso アマソ |
Steel Jeeg | ✓ |
Bird General Birdler 怪鳥将軍バーダラー |
Great Mazinger | ✓ |
Commander Jigura コマンダー・ジグラ |
UFO Robo Grendizer | ✓ |
Hayato Jin 神隼人 |
Getter Robo Getter Robo G |
✓ |
Jamaican Daninghan ジャマイカン・ダニンガン |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Juuzou Naniwa 浪花十三 |
Super Electromagnetic Robot Combattler V | ✓ |
Kudaru Konin クダル・コニン |
Armored Trooper Votoms | ✓ |
Mesa メサ |
Space Emperor God Sigma | ✓ |
Mimashi ミマシ |
Steel Jeeg | |
Sakon Gen サコン・ゲン |
Dino Mech Gaiking | ✓ |
Shogun Killer キラー将軍 |
Dino Mech Gaiking | ✓ |
Tom Wave トム・ウェイブ |
Giant Gorg |
Keiichi Nanba 難波圭一(なんば・けいいち)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Alex アレックス |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing | |
Egar Brain エッガ・ブランカン |
Brain Powerd | ✓ |
Katz Kobayashi カツ・コバヤシ |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Koron コロン |
Machine Robo: Revenge of Chronos | |
Lenonjayce Starlord レナンジェス・スターロード |
Super Robot War 4 Super Robot War F |
✓ |
Null Twohawk ヌル・ツーホーク |
Super Robot War OG Saga Masoukishin II: Revelation of the Evil God | ✓ |
Keiichi Noda 野田圭一(のだ・けいいち)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Captain Zanki キャプテン・ザンキ |
Getter Robo | ✓ |
Commander Morus 親衛隊長モルス |
UFO Robo Grendizer | ✓ |
Gorman ゴーマン大尉 |
UFO Robo Grendizer | ✓ |
Ranshao ランシャオ |
Super Robot Wars Gaiden: Masoukishin The Lord of Elemental | ✓ |
Spectral Warrior Beast Dante 悪霊戦闘獣ダンテ |
Mazinger Movie Series | ✓ |
Spero/Hopes スペロ/ホープ |
Super Robot Wars X | ✓ |
Takeru タケル |
Steel Jeeg | ✓ |
Tetsuya Tsurugi 剣鉄也 |
Great Mazinger | ✓ |
Keiji Fujiwara 藤原啓治(ふじわら・けいじ) †
- Year of Death: 2020
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Ali al-Saachez アリー・アル・サーシェス |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 | ✓ |
Carin Flick キャリン・フリック |
Space Warrior Baldios | ✓* |
Claus Warwick クラウス・ウォリック |
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled | |
Commander Tanaka 田中司令 |
Beast Machine Attack Dancouga Nova | ✓ |
Count Brocken ブロッケン伯爵 |
Mazinger Z Infinity | ✓ |
Eledore Massis エレドア・マシス |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team | ✓ |
Gagarn ガガーン |
Space Emperor God Sigma | ✓* |
Goshin Order ゴシン・オーダ |
Super Robot War OG Saga Masoukishin II: Revelation of the Evil God | ✓ |
Hiroshi Nohara 野原ひろし |
Crayon Shin-chan | |
Holland Novak ホランド・ノヴァク |
Psalms of Planets Eureka Seven | ✓ |
Irvine アーバイン |
Zoids: Chaotic Century | ✓ |
Isami Enomoto 榎本勇 |
Space Battleship Yamato 2199 | |
Kashmir Valle カシマル・バーレ |
Overman King Gainer | ✓ |
Renton Thurston レントン・サーストン |
Eureka Seven AO | |
Striker Eagle ストライカー・イーグル |
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam | |
Zen Fudo 不動ZEN |
Aquarion EVOL | ✓ |
- Replaces Hirotaka Suzuoki as Carin Flick
- Replaces Mikio Terashima as Gagarn
Keiko Han 潘恵子(はん・けいこ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Icelina Eschonbach イセリナ・エッシェンバッハ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Ikue Sunahara 砂原郁絵 |
Invincible Robot Trider G7 | ✓ |
Jemmy Hoshino ジェミー・星野 |
Space Warrior Baldios | |
Lalah Sune ララァ・スン |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Maria Pafrisha マーリア・パフリシア |
Lord of Lords Ryu Knight | |
Mira Lioness ミラ・ライオネス |
Super Robot Wars EX | ✓ |
Olivia Lawrence オリビア・ローレンス |
Video Warrior Laserion | |
Sanae Hiratori 白鳥早苗 |
Future Robot Daltanious | ✓ |
Ken Narita 成田剣(なりた・けん)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Bright Noa ブライト・ノア |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn |
✓* |
Calico McCready キャリコ・マクレディ |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Jeremiah Gottwald ジェレミア・ゴットバルト |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 Code Geass: Lelouch of the Re;surrection |
✓ |
Pony Man ぽに男 |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu | |
Rasetz Nobaste ラセツ・ノバステ |
Super Robot Wars Gaiden: Masoukishin The Lord of Elemental | ✓ |
- Replaces Hirotaka Suzuoki as Bright Noa
Kenichi Mochizuki 望月健一(もちづき・けんいち)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Viscount Pygman ピグマン子爵 |
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! | ✓ |
Kenichi Ogata 緒方賢一(おがた・けんいち)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Agramant アグラマント |
Mado King Granzort | |
Albert Killy アルベルト・キリイ |
Armored Trooper Votoms | |
Albert W. Wily アルバート・W・ワイリー |
Mega Man | |
Bunta Hayami ハヤミ・ブンタ |
Dino Mech Gaiking | ✓ |
Captain Radora キャプテン・ラドラ |
Getter Robo | ✓ |
Commander Blacky ブラッキー隊長 |
UFO Robot Grendizer | ✓ |
Denim デニム |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Doctor Cosmo ドクトル・コスモ |
Mashin Hero Wataru | ✓ |
Dr. Nossori のっそり博士 |
Mazinger Z | |
Emperor Brai ブライ大帝 |
Getter Robo | |
Emperor Darius ダリウス大帝 |
Dino Mech Gaiking | ✓ |
Garimos Daisenchou ガリモス大船長 |
Hyper Combat Unit Dangaioh | ✓ |
General Bat バット将軍 |
Getter Robo | ✓ |
General Dungele ダンゲル将軍 |
Super Electromagnetic Robot Combattler V | ✓ |
General Hidler ヒドラー元帥 |
Getter Robo G | ✓ |
General Mizuka ミズカ将軍 |
Future Robot Daltanious | |
Genryusai Shinobibe 忍部幻龍斎 |
Mashin Hero Wataru | ✓ |
Great General of Darkness 暗黒大将軍 |
Great Mazinger | ✓ |
Ikima イキマ |
Steel Jeeg | ✓ |
Kacchi カッチ |
Six God Combination Godmars | |
Kashim King カシム・キング |
Combat Mecha Xabungle | ✓ |
Leo Shishioh 獅子王麗雄 |
The King of Braves GaoGaiGar | ✓ |
Maruchino マルチーノ |
Space Emperor God Sigma | |
Mucha ムチャ |
Great Mazinger | |
Nanashi ナナシ |
Fang of the Sun Dougram | |
Nuke ヌケ |
Great Mazinger | ✓* |
Pasdar パスダー |
The King of Braves GaoGaiGar | ✓ |
Raiga Shishioh 獅子王雷牙 |
The King of Braves GaoGaiGar The King of Braves GaoGaiGar FINAL |
|
Sadak サダック |
Beast King Golion | |
Serge Borough セルジュ・ボロー |
Armored Trooper Votoms Armored Trooper Votoms: The Last Red Shoulder |
|
Toubei Kirigakure 霧隠藤兵衛 |
Explosive Energy Ganbaruger | |
Tonsuke トン助 |
Future Robot Daltanious | |
Z-Master Zマスター |
The King of Braves GaoGaiGar | ✓ |
- Replaces Osamu Katou as Nuke
Kenichirou Matsuda 松田健一郎(まつだ・けんいちろう)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Boss ボス |
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! | ✓ |
Command Gundam コマンドガンダム |
SD Command Chronicles G-ARMS |
Kenji Akabane 赤羽根健治(あかばね・けんじ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Asahi Inui イヌイ・アサヒ |
Super Robot Wars X-Ω | ✓ |
Code:Black コード:ブラック |
Super Robot Wars Z3 | ✓ |
Koji Kabuto 兜甲児 |
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! Shin Mazinger ZERO vs Ankoku Daishogun |
✓ |
Popuko ポプ子 |
Pop Team Epic | ✓ |
Reynold Hardin レイノルド・ハーディン |
Super Robot Wars 30 | ✓ |
Yasuo Nanbu 南部康雄 |
Space Battleship Yamato 2199 | ✓ |
シュテドニアス兵 | Super Robot Wars Gaiden: Masoukishin The Lord of Elemental | ✓ |
ネオ・リアクター | Super Robot Wars Z3 | ✓ |
Kenji Utsumi 内海賢二(うつみ・けんじ) †
- Year of Death: 2013
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Command Gundam コマンドガンダム |
SD Command Chronicles G-ARMS | |
Doh Belgan ド・ベルガン |
Super Electromagnetic Robot Voltes V | ✓ |
Emperor Gore 帝王ゴール |
Getter Robo | ✓* |
Emperor Gore 帝王ゴール |
Shin Getter Robo vs Neo Getter Robo | ✓ |
Emperor of Darkness 闇の帝王 |
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! | ✓ |
General Juuma 獣魔将軍 |
Mazinger Movie Series | |
God Hades ハーデス神 |
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! | ✓ |
Shirow Watari 亘理士郎 |
RahXephon | |
Space Demon King 宇宙魔王 |
Messenger of the Sun: Tetsujin No. 28 | |
Zoa ゾア |
Detonator Orgun |
- Replaces Hiromu Kami as Emperor Gore
Kensho Ono 小野賢章(おの・けんしょう)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Hathaway Noa ハサウェイ・ノア |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Hathaway’s Flash | |
Slaine Troyard スレイン・トロイヤード |
Aldnoah.Zero | ✓ |
Kenta Miyake 三宅健太(みやけ・けんた)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Bobby Margot ボビー・マルゴ |
Macross Frontier | ✓ |
Bonny Maxmad ボニー・マクシマド |
Super Robot Wars OG Saga: Endless Frontier | ✓ |
Bully Kiderra ブリ・キデーラ |
Armored Trooper Votoms | ✓* |
Caligula カリグラ |
Roar of the Machine God Demonbane | ✓* |
Cohen コーウェン |
Getter Robo Armageddon | ✓* |
Cohen & Stinger コーウェン&スティンガー |
Getter Robo Armageddon | ✓* |
Conroy Haagensen コンロイ・ハーゲンセン |
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn | ✓ |
Giant Insect General Scarabeth 大昆虫将軍スカラベス |
Mazinkaiser: Death! Ankoku Dai-Shogun | |
Ranzou Saotome 早乙女嵐蔵 |
Macross Frontier | |
Taihou Sandayu 泰北三太遊 |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Thunder Garaga 雷鳴のガラガ |
Zoids Genesis | |
ゾルダグ兵 | Super Robot Wars GC | ✓ |
- Replaces Daisuke Gouri as Bully Kiderra, Caligula, Cohen and Cohen & Stinger
Kenyuu Horiuchi 堀内賢雄(ほりうち・けんゆう)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Balzack Asimov バルザック・アシモフ |
Tekkaman Blade | |
Duke Fleed デューク・フリード |
UFO Robo Grendizer | ✓* |
Egret Feff イーグレット・フェフ |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Elbora Saro イルボラ・サロ |
Ninja Robot Tobikage | ✓ |
Fake Duke Fleed 偽デューク・フリード |
UFO Robo Grendizer | ✓* |
Hangelg Ewin ハンゲルグ・エヴィン |
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam | |
Hugi Zeravire ヒューギ・ゼラバイア |
Super Heavy God Gravion Super Heavy God Gravion Zwei |
✓ |
Irmgard Kazahara イルムガルト・カザハラ |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Jamil Neate ジャミル・ニート |
After War Gundam X | ✓ |
Jonathan Kazahara ジョナサン・カザハラ |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Light Newman ライト・ニューマン |
Metal Armor Dragonar | ✓ |
Mashymre Cello マシュマー・セロ |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ | ✓ |
Olson D. Vern オルソン・D・ヴェルヌ |
Super Dimension Century Orguss | ✓* |
Sanson サンソン |
Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water | ✓ |
Shingo Kanzaki 神崎真吾 |
Jushin Liger | |
Taurus Zan Zetekines トールス・ザン・ゼテキネス |
Super Robot Wars EX | ✓ |
The Claw Man カギ爪の男 |
Gun x Sword | ✓ |
Tod Guines トッド・ギネス |
Aura Battler Dunbine |
- Replaces Hirotaka Suzuoki as Olson D. Vern
- Replaces Kei Tomiyama as Duke Fleed and Fake Duke Fleed in Super Robot Wars Complete Box
Kikuko Inoue 井上喜久子(いのうえ・きくこ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Aina Sahalin アイナ・サハリン |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team | ✓ |
Arthur アーサー |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion | |
Carmen99 カルメン99 |
Gun x Sword | |
Carta Issue カルタ・イシュー |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans | ✓ |
Cécile Croomy セシル・クルーミー |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion | ✓ |
Grace O'Connor グレイス・オコナー |
Macross Frontier | ✓ |
Himiko ヒミコ |
Mazinkaiser SKL | |
Ikorina Echino イコリーナ・エッチーノ |
Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water | |
Insarn インサーン |
Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger | |
Kerhild Hietakangas ケルヒルト・ヒエタカンナス |
Knight's & Magic | ✓ |
Lobelia Carlini ロベリア・カルリーニ |
Sakura Wars | |
Medina La Lugensius Electra メディナ・ラ・ルゲンシウス・エレクトラ |
Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water | ✓ |
Naomi Inoue 井上直美 |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion | |
Starsha Iscandar スターシャ・イスカンダル |
Space Battleship Yamato 2199 | |
Tangram タングラム |
Cyber Troopers Virtual-On Marz | |
Tatra タトラ |
Magic Knight Rayearth | |
Tytti Noorbuck テュッティ・ノールバック |
Super Robot Wars Gaiden: Masoukishin The Lord of Elemental | ✓ |
Kimie Sawaki 佐脇君枝(さわき・きみえ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Illia Pazom イリア・パゾム |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ | ✓ |
Lila Milla Rira ライラ・ミラ・ライラ |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Kiyohito Yoshikai 吉開清人(よしかい・きよひと)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Dr. Sewashi せわし博士 |
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! | |
Hero Garadabura 勇者ガラダブラ |
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! | ✓ |
Lyle Getto ライル・ゲットー |
Space Battleship Yamato 2199 | ✓ |
Nuke ヌケ |
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! | ✓ |
Kiyonobu Suzuki 鈴木清信(すずき・きよのぶ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Godol Noland ゴドル・ノーランド |
Super Robot Wars EX | ✓ |
Hayato Kobayashi ハヤト・コバヤシ |
Mobile Suit Gundam Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ |
✓ |
Jack Oliver ジャック・オリバー |
Space Warrior Baldios | |
Oscar Dublin オスカ・ダブリン |
Mobile Suit Gundam |
Kiyoshi Kobayashi 小林清志(こばやし・きよし) †
- Year of Death: 2022
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Aguille Delaz エギーユ・デラーズ |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory | ✓ |
Gillet Krueger ジレ・クリューガー |
Mobile Suit Gundam F91 | ✓ |
Great General of Darkness 暗黒大将軍 |
Mazinger Movie Series | |
Gregore Garosh グレゴルー・ガロッシュ |
Armored Trooper Votoms: The Last Red Shoulder | ✓ |
Hell Dragon Emperor 邪竜族皇帝 |
Lord of Lords Ryu Knight | ✓ |
Narrator ナレーション |
The King of Braves GaoGaiGar The King of Braves GaoGaiGar FINAL |
✓ |
Takagi Yoichi 高城大佐 |
Special Armored Battalion Dorvack |
Kiyoyuki Yanada 梁田清之(やなだ・きよゆき) †
- Year of Death: 2022
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Akudama アークダーマ |
Matchless Raijin-Oh | ✓* |
Andreas Darlton アンドレアス・ダールトン |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion | ✓ |
Belzeb ベルゼブ |
Matchless Raijin-Oh | ✓ |
Benkei Musashibou 武蔵坊弁慶 |
New Getter Robo | ✓ |
Brandon ブレンドン |
NG Knight Lamune & 40 | ✓ |
Galkie ガルキエ |
Majestic Prince | |
Genshi-Ou 原子王 |
Strongest Hot Blooded Gosaurer | ✓ |
Geo Metro ジェオ・メトロ |
Magic Knight Rayearth | ✓ |
Gold Arm ゴールドアーム |
Whirlwind! Iron Leaguer | ✓ |
Kyoshiro Yuzuki 夕月京四郎 |
Fighting General Daimos | ✓* |
Musashi Tomoe 巴武蔵 |
Shin Getter Robo vs Neo Getter Robo | |
Palparepa パルパレーパ |
The King of Braves GaoGaiGar FINAL | ✓ |
Reptilian General Draydou 妖爬虫将軍ドレイドウ |
Mazinkaiser: Death! Ankoku Dai-Shogun | |
Ryu Dolk リュウ・ドルク |
Jushin Liger | ✓ |
Shōgun Mifune ショーグン・ミフネ |
The Brave Express Might Gaine | ✓ |
Shuntaro Shinoda 篠田俊太郎 |
Matchless Raijin-Oh | ✓ |
Thymilph チミルフ |
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann | ✓ |
Warrior Double Zeta 闘士ダブルゼータ |
SD Gundam Gaiden | ✓ |
Zabine Chareux ザビーネ・シャル |
Mobile Suit Gundam F91 Mobile Suit Crossbone Gundam |
✓ |
- Replaces Mahito Tsujimura and You Yoshimura as Akudama
- Replaces Kazuyuki Sogabe as Kyoshiro Yuzuki
Koji Totani 戸谷公次(とたに・こうじ) †
- Year of Death: 2006
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Alpha A. Bate アルファ・A・ベイト |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory | ✓ |
August Guidan オウギュスト・ギダン |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ | ✓ |
Bame ベーム |
Giant Gorg | |
Biram Ki ビラム・キイ |
Combat Mecha Xabungle | |
Byston Well Soldier バイストン・ウェル兵 |
Super Robot Wars Alpha | ✓ |
Clamp クランプ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Cozun Graham コズン・グラハム |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Crown クラウン |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Doctor Gauss ドクトル・ガウス |
Brave Police J-Decker | |
Don Goro ドン・ゴロ |
Mashin Hero Wataru | |
Elite Soldier エリート兵 |
Super Robot Wars F | ✓ |
Gady Kinsey ガディ・キンゼー |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Gottn Goh ゴットン・ゴー |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ | ✓ |
Guest Assault Soldier ゲスト突撃兵 |
Super Robot Wars F | ✓ |
Hasha Mosha ハッシャ・モッシャ |
Heavy Metal L-Gaim | ✓ |
Kacricon Cacooler カクリコン・カクーラー |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Nyett ニェット |
Aura Battler Dunbine | ✓ |
Poseidal Guardsman ポセイダル親衛隊兵 |
Super Robot Wars F Final | ✓ |
Titans Soldier ティターンズ兵 |
Super Robot Wars F Final | ✓ |
Tokamk Robsky トカマク・ロブスキー |
Aura Battler Dunbine | |
Tokwan トクワン |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Tooth トゥース |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack | |
Uragang ウラガン |
Mobile Suit Gundam |
Kotoe Taichi 太地 琴恵(たいち・ことえ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Rei Asuka 明日香麗 |
Brave Raideen | ✓ |
Sayaka Yumi 弓さやか |
Mazinger Z Great Mazinger |
Kouichi Nagano 永野広一(ながの・こういち)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Dr. Sewashi せわし博士 |
Mazinkaiser | |
Mucha ムチャ |
Mazinkaiser | ✓ |
Wild Beast General Ligern 猛獣将軍ライガーン |
Mazinkaiser: Death! Ankoku Dai-Shogun | |
グラドス兵 | Super Robot Wars GC | ✓ |
Kouichi Sakaguchi 坂口候一(さかぐち・こういち)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Sky 尸空 |
Super Robot Wars Z3 | ✓ |
Superhuman General Julicaesar 超人将軍ユリシーザー |
Mazinkaiser: Death! Ankoku Dai-Shogun |
Kouichi Yamadera 山寺宏一(やまでら・こういち)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Abel アベル |
Super Beast Machine God Dancouga: Blazing Epilogue | ✓ |
Abelt Desler アベルト・デスラー |
Space Battleship Yamato 2199 | ✓ |
Duke Fleed デューク・フリード |
UFO Robo Grendizer | ✓* |
Ein アイン |
Cowboy Bebop | |
Gyunei Guss ギュネイ・ガス |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack | ✓ |
Hokushin 北辰 |
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Prince of Darkness | ✓ |
Kurama Wataribe 渡部クラマ |
Mashin Hero Wataru | ✓ |
Orgun オーガン |
Detonator Orgun | |
Ryoji Kaji 加持リョウジ |
Neon Genesis Evangelion | ✓ |
Shaman シャマン |
Mado King Granzort | ✓ |
Spike Spiegel スパイク・スピーゲル |
Cowboy Bebop | ✓ |
Tochiro Oyama 大山トチロー |
Arcadia of my Youth: Endless Orbit SSX | ✓* |
Tomoru Shindo 真道トモル |
Detonator Orgun |
- Replaces Kei Tomiyama as Duke Fleed and Tochiro Oyama
Kouji Ishii 石井康嗣(いしい・こうじ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Blex Forer ブレックス・フォーラ |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | |
Da Jin ダ・ジン |
Zoids Genesis | |
Damaras ダマラス |
Kaizoku Sentai Gokaiger | |
Georg ゲオルグ |
Zoids Genesis | |
Geraud Garce Bantail ジェラウド・ガルス・バンテール |
Super Robot Wars Z2 | ✓ |
Heart Primeval 心臓原種 |
The King of Braves GaoGaiGar | |
Koutarou Taiga 大河幸太郎 |
The King of Braves GaoGaiGar The King of Braves GaoGaiGar FINAL |
✓ |
Nibhal Mubhal ニブハル・ムブハル |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Kouji Ishitobi 石飛幸治(いしとび・こうじ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Baron Ashura あしゅら男爵 |
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! | ✓ |
Tristan トリスタン |
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! |
Kouji Tsujitani 辻谷耕史(つじたに・こうじ) †
- Year of Death: 2018
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Bernard Wiseman バーナード・ワイズマン |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0080: War in the Pocket | ✓ |
Cliaria Vyestein クリアリア・バイアステン |
Cyber Troopers Virtual-On Marz | |
Dewey Novak デューイ・ノヴァク |
Psalms of Planets Eureka Seven | ✓ |
Fencer Zeta 剣士ゼータ |
SD Gundam Gaiden | ✓ |
Galden ガルデン |
Lord of Lords Ryu Knight | ✓ |
Jajuka ジャジュカ |
The Vision of Escaflowne | |
Seabook Arno Kincade Nau シーブック・アノー キンケドゥ・ナウ |
Mobile Suit Gundam F91 Mobile Suit Crossbone Gundam |
✓ |
Kouji Yada 矢田耕司(やだ・こうじ) †
- Year of Death: 2014
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Dokganki 独眼鬼 |
Getter Robo G | ✓* |
Dr.Graw グラー博士 |
Getter Robo G | ✓ |
Dr. Morimori もりもり博士 |
Mazinger Z | |
Dr. Shikishima 敷島博士 |
Getter Robo | |
Kevin Zan Ault ケビン・ザン・オールト |
Super Robot Wars EX | ✓ |
Narrator ナレーション |
Super Robot Wars 2 | ✓ |
Taizou Jin 神大造 |
Getter Robo | |
Tetsukouki 鉄甲鬼 |
Getter Robo G | ✓ |
Ushikenki 牛剣鬼 |
Getter Robo G | ✓ |
- Replaces Hiromu Kami as Dokganki
Kousei Hirota 廣田行生(ひろた・こうせい)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Blush Nembar ブラッシュ・ネンバー |
Super Robot Wars OG Saga Masoukishin F: Coffin of the End | ✓ |
Denim デニム |
Mobile Suit Gundam |
Kousei Tomita 富田耕生(とみた・こうせい) †
- Year of Death: 2020
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Bouleuse Gotho ブールーズ・ゴウト |
Armored Trooper Votoms | |
Chief Shigeru Otsuka 大塚茂 |
Six God Combination Godmars | |
Commander Blacky ブラッキー隊長 |
UFO Robo Grendizer | |
Commander Gandal ガンダル司令 |
UFO Robo Grendizer | ✓ |
Danbi Makiba 牧葉団兵衛 |
UFO Robo Grendizer | |
Dr. Hell Dr.ヘル |
Mazinger Z Mazinkaiser |
✓ |
Dr. Kazami 風見博士 |
Space Emperor God Sigma | ✓ |
Dr. Saotome 早乙女博士 |
Getter Robo Getter Robo G Shin Getter Robo vs Neo Getter Robo |
✓ |
Emperor Daibazaal ダイ・バザール大帝王 |
Beast King Golion | |
Great General of Darkness 暗黒大将軍 |
Mazinger Z | |
Great Marshall of Hell 地獄大元帥 |
Great Mazinger | ✓* |
Hiroshi Yotsuya 四ッ谷博士 |
Super Electromagnetic Robot Combattler V | ✓ |
Musha Gundam 武者頑駄無 |
SD Sengokuden Musha Shichinin Shuu Hen | |
Nuke ヌケ |
Mazinger Z UFO Robo Grendizer |
- Replaces Hiromu Kami as Great Marshall of Hell
Kousuke Meguro 目黒光祐(めぐろ・こうすけ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Kanswort Jog カンツォート・ジョグ |
Super Robot Wars EX | ✓ |
Lance Gylen ランス・ギーレン |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ | ✓ |
Quamzin Kravshera カムジン・クラヴシェラ |
Super Dimension Fortress Macross | ✓ |
Kouzou Shioya 塩屋浩三(しおや・こうぞう)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Beanne ビアン |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ | |
Daisuke Sato 佐藤大介 |
Matchless Raijin-Oh | ✓ |
Doelamale ドゥラメール |
Devilman (Manga) | ✓ |
Don Genosai ドン・ジェノサイ |
VS Knight Lamune & 40 Fire | |
Dr. Sewashi せわし博士 |
Mazinger Z Infinity | |
Gorou Dan 団五郎 |
Jushin Liger | |
Gorou Kumai 熊井五郎 |
Lightspeed Electroid Albegas | |
Hekeler Mauser ヘッケラー・マウザー |
Heavy Metal L-Gaim | ✓ |
Isamu Amami 天海勇 |
The King of Braves GaoGaiGar | ✓ |
Manjero マンジェロ |
Blue Comet SPT Layzner | ✓ |
Mondo Agake モンド・アガケ |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ | ✓ |
Nassel Zanboss ナセル・ザンボス |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Polonaise ポロネズ |
The King of Braves GaoGaiGar | ✓ |
Roberto ロベルト |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Saegusa サエグサ |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ |
✓ |
Titans Soldier ティターンズ兵 |
Super Robot Wars F Final | ✓ |
Zeon Soldier ジオン兵 |
Super Robot Wars GC | ✓ |
ゲスト兵士 | Super Robot Wars F | ✓ |
連邦兵 | Super Robot Wars MX | ✓ |
L
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
M
Mai Aizawa 相沢舞(あいざわ・まい)
- Part of the Umasugi Wave radio show
- Fan of Macross 7 and Eldran
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Az Sainklaus アズ・セインクラウス |
Super Robot Wars 30 | ✓ |
Azuki Sawa アヅキ・サワ |
Super Robot Wars OG Infinite Battle | ✓ |
Catalina Campani カタリーナ・カンパーニ |
Super Robot Wars X-Ω | ✓ |
Mel Beater メール・ビーター |
Super Robot Wars Z | ✓ |
Meryl Spanna メリル・スパンナ |
Super Robot Wars T | ✓ |
キャットガールズ | Super Robot Wars V | ✓ |
新人ロボット・モイモイ | SRW OG Net Radio Umasugi Wave |
Mahito Tsujimura 辻村真人(つじむら・まひと) †
- Year of Death: 2018
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Advisor Galilei ガリレイ長官 |
Shin Getter Robo vs Neo Getter Robo | ✓ |
Akudama アークダーマ |
Matchless Raijin-Oh | |
Black Taida ブラックタイダー |
Matchless Raijin-Oh | |
King Raimon ライモン王 |
Beast King Golion | |
Luhran ルラーン |
Hades Project Zeorymer | |
Taida タイダー |
Matchless Raijin-Oh | ✓ |
Makio Inoue 井上真樹夫(いのうえ・まきお) †
- Year of Death: 2019
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Aizam アイザム |
Fighting General Daimos | ✓ |
Captain Harlock キャプテンハーロック |
Arcadia of my Youth: Endless Orbit SSX | ✓ |
Chikara Jinguji 神宮寺力 |
Brave Raideen | ✓ |
Jack King ジャック・キング |
Getter Robo | ✓ |
Pete Richardson ピート・リチャードソン |
Dino Mech Gaiking | ✓ |
Shinichiro Ikuta 生田信一郎 |
Great Mazinger | |
Shogun Killer キラー将軍 |
Dino Mech Gaiking | |
Sleggar Law スレッガー・ロウ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Makoto Ataka あたか誠(あたか・まこと)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Neal Given ニー・ギブン |
Aura Battler Dunbine | ✓ |
Mami Koyama 小山茉美(こやま・まみ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Commander Aisa コマンダー・アイサー |
Invincible Steel Man Daitarn 3 | ✓ |
Karen Joshua カレン・ジョシュワ |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team | ✓ |
Kiyaya Buff キヤヤ・ブフ |
Space Runaway Ideon | ✓ |
Kycilia Zabi キシリア・ザビ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Midori Fujiyama フジヤマ・ミドリ |
Dino Mech Gaiking | ✓ |
Minky Momo ミンキーモモ |
Magical Princess Minky Momo | |
Remy Shimada レミー島田 |
Goshogun | ✓ |
Saphine Grace サフィーネ・グレイス |
Super Robot Wars 4S | ✓ |
Talia Gladys タリア・グラディス |
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny | ✓ |
Mari Yokoo 横尾まり(よこお・まり)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Albatro Mil Julia Asuka アルバトロ・ミル・ジュリア・アスカ |
Blue Comet SPT Layzner | ✓ |
Elchi Kargo エルチ・カーゴ |
Combat Mecha Xabungle | ✓ |
Feng-Li フォン・リー |
Tekkaman Blade | |
Leahlee Edaberry レアリー・エドベリ |
Mobile Suit Gundam F91 | |
Muisy Por ミュージィ・ポー |
Aura Battler Dunbine | ✓ |
Natasha Zabigov ナスターシャ・ザビコフ |
Mobile Fighter G Gundam |
Maria Kawamura 川村万梨阿(かわむら・まりあ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Beltorchika Irma ベルトーチカ・イルマ |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Chaos Rail キャオス・レール |
Super Robot Wars Neo | ✓ |
Chum Huau チャム・ファウ |
Aura Battler Dunbine | ✓ |
Gaw Ha Leccee ガウ・ハ・レッシィ |
Heavy Metal L-Gaim | ✓ |
Higgins Saz ヒギンズ・サス |
Brain Powerd | ✓ |
Jung Freud ユング・フロイト |
Aim for the Top! Gunbuster | ✓ |
Lilis Faw リリス・ファウ |
Heavy Metal L-Gaim | ✓ |
Quess Paraya クェス・パラヤ |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack | ✓ |
Yui Takanaka 高中由唯 |
Megazone 23 |
Marika Hayashi 林真里花(はやし・まりか)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Adette Kistler アデット・キスラー |
Overman King Gainer | ✓ |
Kodol Sakomizu コドール・サコミズ |
Wings of Rean | |
Mouar Pharaoh マウアー・ファラオ |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Masaaki Maeda 前田昌明(まえだ・まさあき)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Carozzo Ronah Iron Mask カロッゾ・ロナ 鉄仮面 |
Mobile Suit Gundam F91 | ✓ |
Masaharu Satou 佐藤正治(さとう・まさはる)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Black King 黒のキング |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 | |
Denki-Ou 電気王 |
Strongest Hot Blooded Gosaurer | ✓ |
Dowas ドワス |
Combat Mecha Xabungle | |
Dr. Heckel Dr.ヘッケル |
Giant Gorg | |
Galamitei Mangan ガラミティ・マンガン |
Aura Battler Dunbine | ✓ |
Gedy ゲティ |
Blue Comet SPT Layzner | ✓ |
General Gildrome ギルドローム将軍 |
Super Beast Machine God Dancouga | ✓ |
Giro Bull ギロ・ブル |
Combat Mecha Xabungle | |
Guest Guarder ゲスト親衛隊兵 |
Super Robot Wars F | ✓ |
Hasan ハサン |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | |
Iizuka 飯塚 |
Terrestrial Defense Corporation Dai-Guard | ✓ |
Maou Gokuark 魔王ゴクアーク |
Explosive Energy Ganbaruger | ✓ |
Mash マッシュ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓* |
Medic Colt メディック・コルト |
Combat Mecha Xabungle | |
Musha Gundam 武者頑駄無 |
SD Sengokuden Musha Shichinin Shuu Hen | |
Nero ネロ |
Gun x Sword | ✓ |
Poseidal Guardsman ポセイダル親衛隊兵 |
Super Robot Wars F Final | ✓ |
Rishu Togo リシュウ・トウゴウ |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Smion スミオン |
Panzer World Galient | |
Titans Soldier ティターンズ兵 |
Super Robot Wars F Final | ✓ |
Wolfgang ウォルフガング |
The Brave Express Might Gaine | ✓ |
Uragang ウラガン |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Zeon Soldier ジオン兵 |
Super Robot Wars GC | ✓ |
- Replaces Ichiro Nagai as Mash
Masahiko Tanaka 田中正彦(たなか・まさひこ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Amako Kinosaki 城崎天児 |
Linebarrels of Iron | |
Bowman ボウマン |
OBSOLETE | |
Fumihiko Makabe 真壁史彦 |
Fafner in the Azure: Dead Aggressor | |
Gauron ガウルン |
Full Metal Panic! | ✓ |
M'Quve マ・クベ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Shot Weapon ショット・ウェポン |
Aura Battler Dunbine Aura Battler Dunbine: Tales of Neo Byston Well |
✓ |
Masako Katsuki 勝生真沙子(かつき・まさこ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Athena Henderson アテナ・ヘンダーソン |
Super Dimension Century Orguss | ✓ |
Diane Lance ダイアン・ランス |
Metal Armor Dragonar | |
Dol Satan ドル・サタン |
Jushin Liger | ✓ |
Full Flat フル・フラット |
Heavy Metal L-Gaim | |
Gigi Lu ジジ・ルー |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Kimiko Higuchi ヒグチキミコ |
Aim for the Top! Gunbuster | |
Lucette Audevie ルセット・オデビー |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory | |
Peter ピーター |
Special Armored Battalion Dorvack | |
Reccoa Londe レコア・ロンド |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Reiko Kashiwara カシハラレイコ |
Aim for the Top! Gunbuster | |
Rockfell ロクフェル |
Hades Project Zeorymer | ✓ |
Roiz Rexels ロイズ・レクセルズ |
Super Robot Wars OG Saga Masoukishin III: Pride of Justice | ✓ |
Rondo Mina Sahaku ロンド・ミナ・サハク |
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Astray | |
Shazera シャザーラ |
Hyper Combat Unit Dangaioh | ✓ |
Masami Kikuchi 菊池正美(きくち・まさみ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Bird Bomber バードボンバー |
The Brave Express Might Gaine | |
Blue Raker ブルーレイカー |
Brave Exkaiser | |
DC Soldier DC兵士 |
Super Robot Wars F | ✓ |
Dunkel Cooper ダンゲル・クーパー |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Iino Abbav イーノ・アッバーブ |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ | ✓ |
Jet Diver ジェットダイバー |
The Brave Express Might Gaine | |
Kaine Wakaba ケーン・ワカバ |
Metal Armor Dragonar | ✓ |
Knight Alex 騎士アレックス |
SD Gundam Gaiden | ✓ |
Masato Shikibu 式部雅人 |
Super Beast Machine God Dancouga | |
Mike Koiru マイク・コイル |
Ninja Robot Tobikage | ✓ |
Mitsuhiko Hamada 浜田満彦 |
The Brave Express Might Gaine | ✓ |
Nuke ヌケ |
Mazinger Z Infinity | |
Poseidal Soldier ポセイダル兵 |
Super Robot Wars F | ✓ |
Soldier (Daitarn) ソルジャー (ダイターン) |
Super Robot Wars Impact | ✓ |
Ultra Raker ウルトラレイカー |
Brave Exkaiser | |
Wyme ワイム |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ |
Masaru Ikeda 池田勝(いけだ・まさる)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Bernard O 'Toole バーナード・オトゥール |
Tekkaman Blade | |
Bigman ビックマン |
Combat Mecha Xabungle | ✓ |
Dark Lord Sieg Zeon 闇の皇帝ジークジオン |
SD Gundam Gaiden | ✓ |
Desban デスバン |
Strongest Robo Daioja | ✓ |
Dren ドレン |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Evil God Drago 邪神ドラゴ |
Jushin Liger | ✓ |
Ikki Yoneda 米田一基 |
Sakura Wars | |
Inge Ryman インゲ・リーマン |
Armored Trooper Votoms: The Last Red Shoulder | ✓ |
Jamitov Hymen ジャミトフ・ハイマン |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | |
Johann Abraham Revil ヨハン・エイブラハム・レビル |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Neuen Bitter ノイエン・ビッター |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory | ✓ |
Ondron オンドロン |
Invincible Robot Trider G7 | |
Ross Igor ロス・イゴール |
Super Beast Machine God Dancouga |
Masashi Hirose 広瀬正志(ひろせ・まさし)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Baresto Rosita バレスト・ロジータ |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team | |
Cohen & Stinger コーウェン&スティンガー |
Getter Robo Armageddon | ✓ |
Gestalt グレムト・ゲール |
Six God Combination Godmars | |
Gosterro ゴステロ |
Blue Comet SPT Layzner | ✓ |
Grados Soldier カン・ユー |
Shin Super Robot Wars | ✓ |
Gremdt Goer グレムト・ゲール |
Space Battleship Yamato 2199 | |
Haruo Oosugi 大杉春男 |
Terrestrial Defense Corporation Dai-Guard | |
Kan Yu カン・ユー |
Armored Trooper Votoms Armored Trooper Votoms: Pailsen Files |
✓ |
Katokk Alzamille カトック・アルザミール |
After War Gundam X | |
Master O 老師O |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz |
|
Mr. Ral ラルさん |
Gundam Build Fighters | |
Radaa Niva ラダァ・ニーバ |
Armored Trooper Votoms: Big Battle | ✓ |
Ramba Ral ランバ・ラル |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Sagool サグール |
Six God Combination Godmars | ✓ |
Sahib Ashman サイーブ・アシュマン |
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED | |
Stinger スティンガー |
Getter Robo Armageddon | ✓ |
Teniquette Zezernan テイニクェット・ゼゼーナン |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Vespasianus ウェスパシアヌス |
Roar of The Machine God Demonbane |
Masayuki Katou 加藤将之(かとう・まさゆき)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Abyss アビス |
Zegapain | ✓ |
Chouhi Gundam 雷装張飛ガンダム |
SD Gundam Sangokuden Brave Battle Warriors | ✓ |
Takeru Ushio ウシオ・タケル |
Zegapain | |
Yasu the Weasel イタチの安 |
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! |
Masumi Asano 浅野真澄(あさの・ますみ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Amane Hazuki アマネ・ハヅキ |
Majestic Prince | |
Calvina Coulange カルヴィナ・クーランジュ |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Scarlet Hibiki スカーレット・ヒビキ |
Mazinkaiser SKL |
Maya Okamoto 岡本麻弥(おかもと・まや)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Emma Sheen エマ・シーン |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Haruka Minato ハルカ・ミナト |
Martian Successor Nadesico Martian Successor Nadesico: The Prince of Darkness |
✓ |
Leina Ashta リィナ・アーシタ |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ | ✓ |
Orihime Soletta ソレッタ・織姫 |
Sakura Wars | |
Ranba Nom ランバ・ノム |
Hyper Combat Unit Dangaioh | ✓ |
Mayumi Asano 浅野まゆみ(あさの・まゆみ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Hilda ヒルダ |
Psalms of Planets Eureka Seven | ✓ |
Holland Novak ホランド・ノヴァク |
Psalms of Planets Eureka Seven | |
Lila Milla Rira ライラ・ミラ・ライラ |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Murassa Men ムラッサ・メェン |
Wings of Rean | ✓ |
Seina セイナ |
Full Metal Panic! | ✓ |
Mayumi Shou 荘真由美(しょう・まゆみ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Kikka Kobayashi キッカ・コバヤシ |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | |
Mia Alice ミア・アリス |
Hyper Combat Unit Dangaioh | ✓ |
Nagisa Kanou 加納渚 |
Fight!! Iczer-1 | |
Sayuri Michinaga 道那賀小百合 |
Super Beast Machine God Dancouga: God Bless Dancouga | |
Yuratei 幽羅帝 |
Hades Project Zeorymer |
Miho Yoshida 吉田美保(よしだ・みほ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Grace Maria Fleed グレース・マリア・フリード |
UFO Robo Grendizer | ✓* |
Lily Junkers リリー・ユンカース |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Lorelei ローレライ |
Mazinger Z | ✓* |
Michiru Saotome 早乙女ミチル |
Getter Robo Getter Robo G |
✓* |
Miwa Uzaki 卯月美和 |
Steel Jeeg | ✓* |
- Replaces Rihoko Yoshida as Grace Maria Fleed, Lorelei, Michiru Saotome and Miwa Uzaki
Mikako Takahashi 高橋美佳子(たかはし・みかこ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Fancy ファンシー |
Mazinkaiser SKL | |
Kusuha Mizuha クスハ・ミズハ |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Tuile チュイル |
Super Heavy God Gravion Super Heavy God Gravion Zwei |
Miki Itou 伊藤美紀(いとう・みき)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Aiko Tachibana 立花亜衣子 |
Explosive Energy Ganbaruger | |
Divoti ディボーティー |
Super Robot Wars BX | ✓ |
Eva Fahrzeug エヴァ・フォルツォイク |
Brave Police J-Decker | ✓ |
Juca Meilasch ユカ・マイラス |
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam | ✓* |
Lime ライム |
Mado King Granzort | |
Lupe Cineau ルペ・シノ |
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam | ✓ |
Mai Kamishiro 神代まい |
Jushin Liger | ✓ |
Mineva Lao Zabi ミネバ・ラオ・ザビ |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ |
|
Nova ノヴァ |
Magic Knight Rayearth | ✓ |
- Replaces Atsuko Tanaka as Juca Meilasch in Shin Super Robot Wars
Minori Matsushima 松島みのり(まつしま・みのり) †
- Year of Death: 2022
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Sayaka Yumi 弓さやか |
Mazinger Z | ✓ |
Minoru Inaba 稲葉実(いなば・みのる)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Count Brocken ブロッケン伯爵 |
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! | ✓ |
Dengil Echino デンギル・エッチーノ |
Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water | |
Deune デューン |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ | |
Don Goro ドン・ゴロ |
Mashin Hero Wataru | |
Dr. J ドクターJ |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing | |
Gremdt Goer グレムト・ゲール |
Space Battleship Yamato 2199 | ✓* |
Guljios グルジオス |
Machine Robo: Revenge of Chronos | ✓ |
Zan Cook ザン・コック |
Mashin Hero Wataru | ✓ |
- Replaces Masashi Hirose as Gremdt Goer
Mitsuki Saiga 斎賀みつき(さいが・みつき)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Cthugha クトゥグア |
Roar of the Machine God Demonbane | |
Gura King Jr. グーラ・キング・Jr. |
Messenger of the Sun: Tetsujin No. 28 | ✓* |
Ikumi Kaidou 戒道幾巳 |
King of Kings: Gaogaigar vs Betterman | ✓* |
Ithaqua イタクァ |
Roar of the Machine God Demonbane | |
Jun Honoo 炎ジュン |
Mazinkaiser Mazinkaiser: Death! Ankoku Dai-Shogun |
✓ |
Mamoru Kodate 小楯衛 |
Fafner in the Azure: Dead Aggressor | ✓ |
Psycho Jenny サイコジェニー |
Devilman (Manga) | |
Raven レイヴン |
Zoids: Chaotic Century | ✓ |
Reiji Moritsugu 森次玲二 |
Linebarrels of Iron | |
Revive Revival リヴァイヴ・リバイバル |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 | ✓ |
Rossiu Adai ロシウ・アダイ |
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann | ✓ |
- Replaces Keiko Toda as Gura King Jr.
- Replaces Sayuri as Ikumi Kaidou
Miyuki Matsuoka 松岡ミユキ(まつおか・ミユキ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Fa Yuiry ファ・ユイリィ |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ |
✓ |
Miyuki Ueda 上田みゆき(うえだ・みゆき)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Chizuru Nanbara 南原ちずる |
Super Electromagnetic Robot Combattler V | ✓ |
Erika エリカ |
Fighting General Daimos | |
Icelina Eschonbach イセリナ・エッシェンバッハ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Megumi Oka 岡めぐみ |
Super Electromagnetic Robot Voltes V | ✓ |
N
Naoki Imamura 今村直樹(いまむら・なおき)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Gady Kinsey ガディ・キンゼー |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Naoki Tatsuta 龍田直樹(たつた・なおき)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Chosakku チョーサク |
Super Robot Wars Gaiden: Masoukishin The Lord of Elemental | ✓ |
Clamp クランプ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Danny ダニー |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ | |
Doctor Bible ドクター・バイブル |
Mado King Granzort | |
Ex-men/Excusemen EXマン |
Mashin Hero Wataru | ✓ |
Zan Gorodsky ザン・ゴロツキー |
Mashin Hero Wataru | ✓ |
Zunelo Honega ズネロ・ホネーガ |
Super Robot War OG Saga Masoukishin II: Revelation of the Evil God | ✓ |
Naoko Matsui 松井菜桜子(まつい・なおこ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Dorothy Catalonia ドロシー・カタロニア |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing | ✓ |
Inez Fressange イネス・フレサンジュ |
Martian Successor Nadesico Martian Successor Nadesico: The Prince of Darkness |
✓ |
Kali Yuga カリ・ユガ |
Super Robot Wars UX | ✓ |
Karone Kyaru キャローン・キャル |
Combat Mecha Xabungle | ✓* |
Koros コロス |
Invincible Steel Man Daitarn 3 | ✓* |
Lesca レスカ |
NG Knight Lamune & 40 | ✓ |
Pai Thunder パイ・サンダー |
Hyper Combat Unit Dangaioh | ✓ |
Roux Louka ルー・ルカ |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ | ✓ |
Yui Kamishiro 神代ゆい |
Jushin Liger | ✓ |
- Replaces Rihoko Yoshida as Karone Kyaru
- Replaces Mieko Nobusawa as Koros
Natsuki Hanae 花江夏樹(はなえ・なつき)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Benkei Kuruma 界塚伊奈帆 |
Getter Robo Devolution: The Last 3 Minutes of the Universe | ✓ |
Biscuit Griffon 車弁慶 |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans | |
Inaho Kaizuka 界塚伊奈帆 |
Aldnoah.Zero | ✓ |
Shiro Kabuto 兜シロー |
Mazinger Z Infinity | ✓ |
Shōma Ameku 天久将馬 |
Kenzen Robo Daimidaler |
Nobuo Tobita 飛田展男(とびた・のぶお)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Clovis la Britannia クロヴィス・ラ・ブリタニア |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion | |
Fritz von Brown フリッツ・フォン・ブラウン |
Tekkaman Blade | |
Hideki Shibuya シブヤ・ヒデキ |
Star Driver | |
Jean-Jerome Jorge ジャン・ジェローム・ジョルジュ |
Genesis of Aquarion | |
Kamille Bidan カミーユ・ビダン |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ |
✓ |
Karius Otto カリウス・オットー |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory | ✓ |
Lasker Alesi ラスカー・アレジ |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans | |
Neuva Fahrzeug ノイバー・フォルツォイク |
Brave Police J-Decker | ✓ |
Pegas ペガス |
Tekkaman Blade | |
Rondo Ghina Sahaku ロンド・ギナ・サハク |
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Astray | |
Seiroam セイローム |
NG Knight Lamune & 40 | ✓ |
Seiya Uribatake ウリバタケ・セイヤ |
Martian Successor Nadesico Martian Successor Nadesico: The Prince of Darkness |
|
Son Gan Long 孫光龍 |
Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 Super Robot Wars OG |
✓ |
Ulube Ishikawa ウルベ・イシカワ |
Mobile Fighter G Gundam | ✓ |
Yondaime Daishougun 四代目頑駄無大将軍 |
SD Sengokuden Musha Shichinin Shuu Hen |
Nobutoshi Canna 神奈延年(かんな・のぶとし)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Axel Almer アクセル・アルマー |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Basara Nekki 熱気バサラ |
Macross 7 | ✓ |
Shinnosuke Nohara 野原しんのすけ |
Crayon Shin-chan | |
Uchuta Kamie 神江宇宙太 |
Invincible Superman Zambot 3 | ✓* |
- Replaces Katsuji Mori as Uchuta Kamie in Super Robot Wars Impact and Super Robot Wars A Portable
Nobuyuki Hiyama 檜山修之(ひやま・のぶゆき)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Airs Blue エアーズ・ブルー |
Infinite Ryvius | |
Bass フォルテ |
Mega Man | ✓ |
Captain Neon キャプテン・ニオン |
Shin Getter Robo vs Neo Getter Robo | ✓ |
Earth Federation Forces Soldier ベガ兵 |
Super Robot Wars Z | ✓ |
Guy Shishioh 獅子王凱 |
The King of Braves GaoGaiGar The King of Braves GaoGaiGar FINAL King of Kings: Gaogaigar vs Betterman |
✓ |
Haken Browning ハーケン・ブロウニング |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Hayato Kobayashi ハヤト・コバヤシ |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Kiba キバ |
Mazinkaiser SKL | ✓ |
Maito Senpuji 旋風寺舞人 |
The Brave Express Might Gaine | ✓ |
Muruta Azrael ムルタ・アズラエル |
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED | ✓ |
Old Coco ココ爺 |
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann | |
Pireil Borazen ピレイル・ボーラセン |
Super Robot Wars OG Saga Masoukishin III: Pride of Justice | ✓ |
Quick Man クイックマン |
Mega Man | |
Shinichiro Tamaki 玉城真一郎 |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Re;surrection | |
Shiro Amada シロー・アマダ |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team | ✓ |
Tetsuya Koji 光司鉄也 |
Marriage of God and Soul Godannar!! | ✓ |
Vega Soldier ベガ兵 |
Super Robot Wars Z | ✓ |
Viral ヴィラル |
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann | ✓ |
Yushiro Gowa 豪和ユウシロウ |
Gasaraki | ✓ |
Noriko Ohara 小原乃梨子(おはら・のりこ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Claudia Lasalle クローディア・ラサール |
Super Dimension Fortress Macross | ✓ |
Erika エリカ |
Dino Mech Gaiking | ✓ |
Erika エリカ |
Mazinger Z | |
Hiyoshi Go 剛日吉 |
Super Electromagnetic Robot Voltes V | ✓ |
Lie Catherine リー・カザリーン |
Super Electromagnetic Robot Voltes V | |
Princess Rubina ルビーナ |
UFO Robo Grendizer | |
Teral テラル |
Space Emperor God Sigma |
Norio Wakamoto 若本規夫(わかもと・のりお)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Allen Brady アレン・ブレディ |
Aura Battler Dunbine | ✓ |
Augustus アウグストゥス |
Roar of the Machine God Demonbane | ✓ |
Charles zi Britannia シャルル・ジ・ブリタニア |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion | ✓ |
Conrad Vicuss コンラッド・ヴィスケス |
Infinite Ryvius | |
DYMN ダイモン |
Cyber Troopers Virtual-On Marz | |
Earth Will WILL |
Beast Machine Attack Dancouga Nova | |
Gene ジーン |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
General Bat バット将軍 |
Shin Getter Robo vs Neo Getter Robo | ✓ |
Herm Zoellik ヘルム・ゼーリック |
Space Battleship Yamato 2199 | ✓ |
Hiro Rando 蘭堂ヒロ |
Haunting Legend Acrobunch | |
Kouichirou Ohta オオタコウイチロウ |
Aim for the Top! Gunbuster | ✓ |
Lang ラング |
Detonator Orgun | |
Maier V. Branstein マイヤー・V・ブランシュタイン |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Moon Will ムーンWILL |
Beast Machine Attack Dancouga Nova | ✓ |
Neue Regisseur ノイ・レジセイア |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Regisseur Einst アインストレジセイア |
Super Robot Wars OG: The Inspector | |
Ryoklay Ront リョクレイ・ロン |
Heavy Metal L-Gaim | ✓ |
Shapiro Keats シャピロ・キーツ |
Super Beast Machine God Dancouga | ✓ |
Stern Neue Regisseur シュテルン・ノイレジセイア |
Super Robot Wars OGs | ✓ |
Taisou 戴宗 |
Giant Robo the Animation: The Day the Earth Stood Still | |
Vicious ビシャス |
Cowboy Bebop | |
Yoshio Yamasaki ヤマサキ・ヨシオ |
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Prince of Darkness |
Nozomu Sasaki 佐々木望(ささき・のぞむ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Clef クレフ |
Magic Knight Rayearth | |
Hathaway Noa ハサウェイ・ノア |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack | ✓ |
Hiroto Douma 堂馬広登 |
Fafner in the Azure: Dead Aggressor | ✓ |
Olba Frost オルバ・フロスト |
After War Gundam X | ✓ |
Yang Jun-Kyu ヤン・ジュンギュ |
Full Metal Panic! |
O
Osamu Katou 加藤治(かとう・おさむ) †
- Year of Death: 2017
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Archduke Gorgon ゴーゴン大公 |
Mazinger Z Great Mazinger |
✓ |
Conscon コンスコン |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Dermail デルマイユ |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing | |
Emperor Ryuma 竜魔帝王 |
Steel Jeeg | ✓ |
Gun Jem グン・ジェム |
Metal Armor Dragonar | ✓ |
Juzo Kabuto 兜十蔵 |
Mazinger Z | |
Mimashi ミマシ |
Steel Jeeg | ✓ |
Mucha ムチャ |
Great Mazinger | ✓* |
Nuke ヌケ |
Great Mazinger | |
Robert Gomez ロベルト・ゴメス |
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam | ✓ |
Shogun Asimov アシモフ将軍 |
Dino Mech Gaiking | ✓ |
Yamagatake ヤマガタケ |
Dino Mech Gaiking | ✓ |
- Replaces Kenichi Ogata as Mucha
P
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Q
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
R
Rio Natsuki 夏樹リオ(なつき・リオ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Audrey オードリー |
The Brave Express Might Gaine | ✓ |
Bernadette Briett ベルナデット・ブリエット |
Mobile Suit Crossbone Gundam | ✓ |
Eri Kagurazaka 神楽坂恵里 |
Full Metal Panic! | |
Merrybell Gadget メリーベル・ガジェット |
Turn A Gundam | ✓ |
Miho Miho 美保美穂 |
Macross 7 | ✓ |
Naomi Fluegel ナオミ・フリューゲル |
Zoids: New Century Zero | ✓ |
Rio Mei Long リオ・メイロン |
Super Robot Wars Alpha Super Robot Wars OG |
✓ |
Stephanie Luio ステファニー・ルオ |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam Mobile Suit Gundam Narrative |
Romi Park 朴璐美(ぱく・ろみ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Baron Ashura あしゅら男爵 |
Mazinger Z Infinity | ✓ |
Chloe Klick クロエ・クーリック |
Genesis of Aquarion | |
Kanan Gimms カナン・ギモス |
Brain Powerd | ✓ |
Kurt Klick クルト・クーリック |
Genesis of Aquarion | |
Loran Cehack ロラン・セアック |
Turn A Gundam | ✓ |
Makoto Isshiki 一色真 |
RahXephon | |
Mao Lu-Shen マオ・ルーシェン |
Zegapain | ✓ |
Nicol Amalfi ニコル・アマルフィ |
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED | ✓ |
Regene Regetta リジェネ・レジェッタ |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 | |
Shanalua Mullen シャナルア・マレン |
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE | ✓ |
Rumiko Ukai 鵜飼るみ子(うかい・るみこ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Fraw Bow Fraw Kobayashi フラウ・ボゥ フラウ・コバヤシ |
Mobile Suit Gundam Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam |
|
Kitty Kitten キッチ・キッチン |
Space Runaway Ideon | |
Letz Kobayashi レツ・コバヤシ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Princess Fala ファーラ姫 |
Beast King Golion | |
Roze ロゼ |
Six God Combination Godmars | ✓ |
Valen バレン |
Six God Combination Godmars | ✓ |
Ryouka Yuzuki 柚木涼香(ゆずき・りょうか)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Akito Hyuga 日向アキト |
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled | |
Gamia Q ガミアQ |
Mazinkaiser | |
Girard Spriggan ジラード・スプリガン |
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE | ✓ |
Ryoune Saijo 西条涼音 |
Super Robot Wars Z3 | ✓ |
Ryouko Shiraishi 白石涼子(しらいし・りょうこ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Anew Returner アニュー・リターナー |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 | ✓ |
Aoi Current アオイ・カレント |
Super Robot War OG Saga Masoukishin II: Revelation of the Evil God | ✓ |
Hurricane ハリケーン |
Mazinkaiser SKL | ✓ |
Misaki ミサキ |
Gundam Build Fighters | |
Rina Nishio 西尾里奈 |
Fafner in the Azure: Dead Aggressor | ✓ |
Ryouta Takeuchi 竹内良太(たけうち・りょうた)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Ambrosius Tahvo Fremmevira アンブロシウス・タハヴォ・フレメヴィーラ |
Knight's & Magic | |
Baron Ashura あしゅら男爵 |
Mazinger Z Infinity | ✓* |
Bassh Zaleid バッシュ・ザレイド |
Super Robot Wars OG Saga Masoukishin III: Pride of Justice | ✓ |
Heroman ヒーローマン |
HEROMAN | ✓ |
Igniz イグニス |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Ryan Matsumoto ライアン・マツモト |
Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet | |
キメラ | Super Robot Wars UX | ✓ |
スクラッグ兵士 | HEROMAN | ✓ |
- Replaces Hiroyuki Miyasako as Baron Ashura
Ryuusuke Oobayashi 大林隆介(おおばやし・りゅうすけ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Alessandro Fermi アレッサンドロ・フェルミ |
Buddy Complex | |
Ben Wooder ロザミア・バダム |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Exsedol Folmo エキセドル・フォルモ |
Super Dimension Fortress Macross Macross 7 |
✓ |
Kiichi Goto 後藤喜一 |
Mobile Police Patlabor Mobile Police Patlabor the Movie |
|
Ozma Drago オズマ・ドラーゴ |
Galactic Gale Baxingar | |
Rakan Dahkaran ラカン・ダカラン |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ | ✓ |
Semuj Shato セムージュ・シャト |
Heavy Metal L-Gaim | |
Zebris Forschwa ゼブリーズ・フルシュワ |
Super Robot Wars F | ✓ |
S
Saeko Shimazu 島津冴子(しまづ・さえこ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Four Murasame フォウ・ムラサメ |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Glycine Bleumer グリシーヌ・ブルーメール |
Sakura Wars | |
Karen カレン |
Ninja Robot Tobikage | ✓ |
Lee Sue Min リー・スー・ミン |
Metal Armor Dragonar | ✓ |
Luna Rosse ルーナ・ロッサ |
Super Beast Machine God Dancouga | |
Oldna Posaydal オルドナ・ポセイダル |
Heavy Metal L-Gaim | ✓ |
Rag Uraro ラグ・ウラロ |
Combat Mecha Xabungle | ✓ |
Saki Fujita 藤田咲(ふじた・さき)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Fei-Yen HD フェイ・イェンHD |
"Cyber Troopers Virtual-On" Series' Fei-Yen HD | ✓ |
Lorelei Heinrich ローレライ・ハインリッヒ |
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! | ✓ |
Saori Hayami 早見沙織(はやみ・さおり)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Aila Jyrkiainen アイラ・ユルキアイネン |
Gundam Build Fighters | |
Claris クラリス |
Shin Sakura Wars | ✓ |
Hilda Fagan ヒルダ・フェイガン |
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled | |
Hina Ryazan ヒナ・リャザン |
Buddy Complex | ✓ |
Mitsuba Grayvalley ミツバ・グレイヴァレー |
Super Robot Wars 30 | ✓ |
Shana-Mia Eterna-Fura シャナ=ミア・エテルナ・フューラ |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Tsubasa Yuuki 由木翼 |
Mazinkaiser SKL | ✓ |
Wako Agemaki アゲマキ・ワコ |
Star Driver | |
Yon Gelbana ヨン・ジェバナ |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Yurin L'Ciel ユリン・ルシェル |
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE |
Satomi Arai 新井里美(あらい・さとみ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Fa Yuiry ファ・ユイリィ |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ |
✓ |
Kuroko Shirai 白井黒子 |
A Certain Magical Cyber Trooper | |
Nonette Enneagram ノネット・エニアグラム |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 | |
Sakura Kaname 要咲良 |
Fafner in the Azure: Dead Aggressor | ✓ |
Sayoko Shinozaki 篠崎咲世子 |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion |
Satomi Majima 間嶋里美(まじま・さとみ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Birin Nada ビリン・ナダ |
Combat Mecha Xabungle | ✓ |
Miharu Ratokie ミハル・ラトキエ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
OVA OVA |
Goshogun | |
Tadashi Monono 物野正 |
Arcadia of my Youth: Endless Orbit SSX | |
Watta Takeo 竹尾ワッ太 |
Invincible Robot Trider G7 | ✓ |
Satoshi Hino 日野聡(ひの・さとし)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Ryo Sayama 佐山リョウ |
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled | |
Ryou Magami 真上遼 |
Mazinkaiser SKL | ✓ |
Satsuki Yukino ゆきのさつき
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Gamia Q ガミアQ |
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! | |
Kaname Chidori 千鳥かなめ |
Full Metal Panic! | ✓ |
Marilyn Catto マリリン・キャット |
Super Robot Wars Z2 | ✓ |
Nikita ニキータ |
Gaiking: Legend of Daiku-Maryu | |
Nina Fraser ニーナ・フレーザー |
Super Robot Wars OG Saga Masoukishin III: Pride of Justice | ✓ |
Shizuka Fujiyama フジヤマ・シズカ |
Gaiking: Legend of Daiku-Maryu | |
Sofia ソフィア |
Full Metal Panic! | |
Yukiko Steavens ユキコ・スティーブンス |
Gun x Sword |
Sayaka Aoki あおきさやか(あおき・さやか)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Youko Kuriki 栗木容子 |
Matchless Raijin-Oh | ✓* |
- Replaces Rie Iwatsubo as Youko Kuriki
Sayuri 紗ゆり(さゆり) †
- Year of Death: 2012
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Ai Amami 天海愛 |
The King of Braves GaoGaiGar | ✓ |
Ikumi Kaidou 戒道幾巳 |
The King of Braves GaoGaiGar The King of Braves GaoGaiGar FINAL |
✓ |
Lady Une レディ・アン |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz |
✓ |
Palus Abel パルス・アベル |
The King of Braves GaoGaiGar FINAL | ✓ |
Primarda プリマーダ |
The King of Braves GaoGaiGar | ✓ |
Seiichi Suzuki 鈴木誠一(すずき・せいいち) †
- Year of Death: 1997
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Richie Glasnov リッジ・グラスノフ |
Super Robot Wars EX | ✓ |
Slender スレンダー |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Seiji Sasaki 佐々木誠二(ささき・せいじ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Crown クラウン |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
First President of the Earth Federation 初代地球連邦大統領 |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 | |
Kids Munt キッズ・ムント |
Overman King Gainer | ✓ |
Seizou Katou 加藤精三(かとう・せいぞう) †
- Year of Death: 2014
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Commander Benmel コマンダー・ベンメル |
Invincible Steel Man Daitarn 3 | ✓ |
Dr. Hamaguchi 浜口博士 |
Super Electromagnetic Robot Voltes V | |
Gindoro Jinma ギンドロ・ジンム |
Space Runaway Ideon | |
Gourai Kyoretsu 豪雷巨烈 |
Brave Raideen | ✓ |
Mardoul マーダル |
Panzer World Galient |
Shigeru Ushiyama 牛山茂(うしやま・しげる)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
October Saran オクトバー・サラン |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack | |
Wilheim von Juergen ヴィルヘルム・V・ユルゲン |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Shiho Kikuchi 菊池志穂(きくち・しほ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Hikaru Amano アマノ・ヒカル |
Martian Successor Nadesico Martian Successor Nadesico: The Prince of Darkness |
✓ |
Mira Kudan クダン・ミラ |
Full Metal Panic! | |
Roll ロール |
Mazinkaiser |
Shin Aomori 青森伸(あおもり・しん)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Elder Angel Johannes 夜翅<ヨハネス> |
Genesis of Aquarion | |
Fixx Bloodman フィクス・ブラッドマン |
After War Gundam X | |
Machine God 機械神 |
Strongest Hot Blooded Gosaurer | ✓* |
Zuhl ズール |
Blue Comet SPT Layzner |
Shingo Hiromori 森しん(もり・しん)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Astonaige Medoz アストナージ・メドッソ |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack |
✓ |
Beecha Oleg ビーチャ・オーレグ |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ | ✓ |
Kawasse Gu カワッセ・グー |
Aura Battler Dunbine | ✓ |
Kotoset Memuma コトセット・メムマ |
Combat Mecha Xabungle | ✓ |
Moonrace Soldier ムーンレィス兵 |
Super Robot Wars Alpha Gaiden | ✓ |
Neo Zeon Soldier ネオ・ジオン兵 |
Super Robot Wars Alpha | ✓ |
Ramsus Hasa ラムサス・ハサ |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Titans Soldier ティターンズ兵 |
Super Robot Wars F Final | ✓ |
ゲスト兵士 | Super Robot Wars F | ✓ |
連邦兵 | Super Robot Wars GC | ✓ |
Shinobu Adachi 安達忍(あだち・しのぶ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Aguija アギーハ |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Barena Gariaha ベラーナ・ガリアッハ |
Aura Battler Dunbine: Tales of Neo Byston Well | |
Garalia Nyamhee ガラリア・ニャムヒー |
Aura Battler Dunbine | ✓* |
Kayra Su ケーラ・スゥ |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack | ✓ |
Kite Bush ケイト・ブッシュ |
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam | ✓ |
Rabi ラビ |
Mado King Granzort | ✓ |
Watt ワット |
Whirlwind! Iron Leaguer | ✓ |
- Replaces Miki Saijo as Galarea Nyamhee
Shintaro Asanuma 浅沼晋太郎(あさぬま・しんたろう)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Ken Kaidou 海動剣 |
Mazinkaiser SKL | ✓ |
Kyo Sogoru ソゴル・キョウ |
Zegapain | ✓ |
Penguin Commando ペンギンコマンド |
Kenzen Robo Daimidaler | |
Ringo Lon Giamanotta リンゴ・ロン・ジャマノッタ |
Gundam Reconguista in G | ✓ |
Toshikazu Asagi アサギ・トシカズ |
Majestic Prince | ✓ |
Zenkai Juran ゼンカイジュラン |
Kikai Sentai Zenkaiger | ✓ |
Shinya Ootaki 大滝進矢(おおたき・しんや)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Arius Moma アリアス・モマ |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ | ✓ |
Blue Jet ブルー・ジェット |
Machine Robo: Revenge of Chronos | ✓ |
Colbert コルベット |
Tekkaman Blade | |
Doktor S ドクトルS |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing | |
Granzort グランゾート |
Mado King Granzort | ✓ |
James C Douglas ジェームス・C・ダグラス |
Metal Armor Dragonar | |
Jiron Amos ジロン・アモス |
Combat Mecha Xabungle | ✓ |
Kantam Robo カンタム・ロボ |
Crayon Shin-chan | |
R. JeTan アールジェタン |
Machine Robo: Battle Hackers |
Shoujirou Kihara 木原正二郎(きはら・しょうじろう)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Challia Bull シャリア・ブル |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Commander Sandlake コマンダー・サンドレイク |
Invincible Steel Man Daitarn 3 | ✓ |
Daijiburou Higashiyamo 東山大三郎 |
Brave Raideen | |
Daram Zuba ダラム・ズバ |
Space Runaway Ideon | ✓ |
Suguni Cuttnal スーグニ・カットナル |
Goshogun | ✓ |
Wakkein ワッケイン |
Mobile Suit Gundam |
Shoutarou Morikubo 森久保祥太郎(もりくぼ・しょうたろう)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Codec Teklinak コーデック・テクリナク |
Super Robot Wars OG Saga Masoukishin III: Pride of Justice | ✓ |
Heat Man ヒートマン |
Mega Man | |
Koji Kabuto 兜甲児 |
Mazinger Z Infinity | ✓ |
Oscar Hammel オスカー・ハメル |
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled | |
Quick Man クイックマン |
Mega Man |
Shouzou Iizuka 飯塚昭三(いいづか・しょうぞう) †
- Year of Death: 2023
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Barbas バルバス |
Fighting General Daimos | ✓ |
Barnes Gernsback バーンズ・ガーンズバック |
Mobile Suit Crossbone Gundam | ✓ |
Benkei Kuruma 車弁慶 |
Getter Robo Armageddon | ✓ |
Bian Zoldark ビアン・ゾルダーク |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Brigadier Azuma アズマ准将 |
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Prince of Darkness | |
Clamp クランプ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Commander Bardland バードランド領主 |
Strongest Robo Daioja | ✓ |
Crown クラウン |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Dino Geist ダイノガイスト |
Brave Exkaiser | |
Doakudar ドアクダー |
Mashin Hero Wataru | ✓ |
Don Harumage ドン・ハルマゲ |
NG Knight Lamune & 40 | ✓ |
Dorchenov ドルチェノフ |
Metal Armor Dragonar | ✓ |
Honda クラウン |
Tekkaman Blade | |
Gekido Kyoretsu 激怒巨烈 |
Brave Raideen | ✓ |
General Prosaurus プロザルス将軍 |
Future Robot Daltanious | |
Gill ギル |
Cyber Troopers Virtual-On Marz | |
Great General of Darkness 暗黒大将軍 |
Mazinkaiser: Death! Ankoku Dai-Shogun Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! |
✓ |
Isamu Ryuzaki 竜崎勇 |
Fighting General Daimos | |
Luy Jeangall ルイ・ジャンギャル |
Super Electromagnetic Robot Voltes V | ✓ |
Neguros ネグロス |
Space Warrior Baldios | ✓ |
Ritsu リーツ |
Space Emperor God Sigma | ✓ |
Shinobu Igarashi 五十嵐忍 |
Linebarrels of Iron | |
Ryu Jose リュウ・ホセイ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Tetsugyu 鉄牛 |
Giant Robo The Animation: The Day the Earth Stood Still | |
Zares Choir ザレス・クワイアー |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Shunsuke Takamiya 高宮俊介(たかみや・しゅんすけ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Baan Gania Killas バーン・ガニア・キラーズ |
Heavy Metal L-Gaim | ✓ |
Daa ダー |
Aura Battler Dunbine | |
Hanz Alahalt ハンス・アラハート |
Heavy Metal L-Gaim | ✓ |
Shuuichi Ikeda 池田秀一(いけだ・しゅういち)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Char Aznable Quattro Bajeena シャア・アズナブル クワトロ・バジーナ |
Mobile Suit Gundam Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack |
✓ |
Full Frontal フル・フロンタル |
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn | ✓ |
Gilbert Durandal ギルバート・デュランダル |
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny | ✓ |
Golden Knight 黄金の騎士 |
SD Gundam Gaiden | ✓ |
Rod Balboa ロッド・バルボア |
Giant Gorg | ✓ |
Sumire Uesaka 上坂すみれ(うえさか・すみれ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
LISA リサ |
Mazinger Z Infinity | ✓ |
Momoka Oginome モモカ・荻野目 |
Cross Ange: Rondo of Angel and Dragon |
Susumu Akagi 赤城進(あかぎ・すすむ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Albada Bailarin アルバーダ・バイラリン |
Super Robot Wars OG: Dark Prison | ✓ |
T
Tadahisa Saizen 西前忠久(さいぜん・ただひさ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Ben Wooder ロザミア・バダム |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Ian Lee イアン・リー |
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny | ✓ |
Kai Kitamura カイ・キタムラ |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Takashi Aoki 青木崇(あおき・たかし)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Russel Burgman ラッセル・バーグマン |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Takashi Matsuyama 松山鷹志(まつやま・たかし)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Araseli Garcia アラセリ・ガルシア |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Don Goro ドン・ゴロ |
Mashin Hero Wataru | ✓* |
Garapachino ガラパチーノ |
Mado King Granzort | ✓* |
Ra Kan ラ・カン |
Zoids Genesis | |
Tokichi 唐吉 |
Mazinkaiser SKL | |
ンスカール兵 | Super Robot Wars 30 | ✓ |
- Replaces Koji Totani as Don Goro
- Replaces Shigezou Sasaoka as Garapachino
Takehito Koyasu 子安武人(こやす・たけひと)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Andrea Farnese アンドレア・ファルネーゼ |
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled | |
Asuham Boone アスハム・ブーン |
Overman King Gainer | ✓ |
Frederick Algreus フレデリック・アルグレアス |
Mobile Suit Gundam AGE | |
Gamlin Kizaki ガムリン木崎 |
Macross 7 | ✓ |
Gym Ghingham ギム・ギンガナム |
Turn A Gundam | ✓ |
Lamia ラミア |
Betterman King of Kings: Gaogaigar vs Betterman |
✓ |
Mu La Flaga ムウ・ラ・フラガ |
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny |
✓ |
Seimei Abeno 安倍晴明 |
New Getter Robo | ✓ |
Sergeant Major Kururu クルル曹長 |
Keroro Gunsou | ✓ |
Shigeru Aoba 青葉シゲル |
Neon Genesis Evangelion | ✓ |
Shinya Aiba 相羽シンヤ |
Tekkaman Blade | |
Shu Shirakawa シュウ・シラカワ |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Vassal Knight Gundam GP01 バーサル騎士ガンダムGP01 |
SD Gundam Gaiden: Knights of the Round Table | |
Victim ビクティム |
Brave Police J-Decker | ✓ |
Victim O'Rand ビクティム・オーランド |
Brave Police J-Decker | ✓ |
Wilhelm Hahn ヴィルヘルム・ハーン |
Buddy Complex | |
Winfield ウィンフィールド |
Roar of the Machine God Demonbane | ✓ |
Yuichi Kayama 加山雄一 |
Sakura Wars | |
Zaied ザイード |
Full Metal Panic! | ✓ |
Zechs Merquise ゼクス・マーキス |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz |
✓ |
山じい | Betterman |
Takeshi Aono 青野武(あおの・たけし) †
- Year of Death: 2012
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Albert W. Wily アルバート・W・ワイリー |
Mega Man | |
Axel Thurston アクセル・サーストン |
Psalms of Planets Eureka Seven | |
Dr. Tarsan ターサン博士 |
Hyper Combat Unit Dangaioh | |
Gimlet ギムレット |
The King of Braves GaoGaiGar FINAL | |
Hazard Pasha ハザード・パシャ |
Ninja Robot Tobikage | ✓ |
Helluga Izberga ヘルルーガ・イズベルガ |
Super Robot Wars GC | ✓ |
Jinmen ジンメン |
Devilman (Manga) | |
Luozorl Zoran Zoiel ルオゾール・ゾラン・ロイエル |
Super Robot Wars EX | ✓ |
Tadashi Myojin 明神正 |
Six God Combination Godmars | |
Zenji Onuki 大貫善治 |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu | |
Zeo Gattler ゼオ・ガットラー |
Space Warrior Baldios | |
Zeon Soldier ジオン兵 |
Super Robot Wars Impact | ✓ |
Takeshi Kusao 草尾毅(くさお・たけし)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Baba Lamune 勇者ラムネス |
NG Knight Lamune & 40 | ✓ |
Baba Lamune 3代目勇者ラムネス |
VS Knight Lamune & 40 Fire | ✓ |
Dorel Ronah ドレル・ロナ |
Mobile Suit Gundam F91 | ✓ |
Green Raker グリーンレイカー |
Brave Exkaiser | |
Haccho ハッチョ |
Gaiking: Legend of Daiku-Maryu | |
Jispel ジスペル |
Super Robot Wars BX | ✓ |
Lance Corporal Dororo ドロロ兵長 |
Keroro Gunsou | ✓ |
Lee Junshin リー・ジェンシン |
Gaiking: Legend of Daiku-Maryu | |
Mao マオ |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion | |
Mueller ミュラー |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing | |
Saizo Tokito サイゾウ・トキトウ |
Super Robot Wars T | ✓ |
Vigagi ヴィガジ |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
強化兵 | Super Robot Wars Alpha | ✓ |
バゴニア兵 | Super Robot Wars EX | ✓ |
ラングラン兵 | Super Robot Wars EX | ✓ |
Takeshi Watabe 渡部猛(わたべ・たけし) †
- Year of Death: 2010
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Commander Nendol コマンダー・ネンドル |
Invincible Steel Man Daitarn 3 | |
Computer Doll Dai-8-Gou コンピュータドール第8号 |
Invincible Superman Zambot 3 | ✓ |
Conscon コンスコン |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Gresco グレスコ |
Blue Comet SPT Layzner | ✓ |
John Kowen ジョン・コーウェン |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory |
Takkou Ishimori 石森達幸(いしもり・たっこう) †
- Year of Death: 2013
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Albert W. Wily アルバート・W・ワイリー |
Mega Man | |
Chang Ang チャンアン |
Magic Knight Rayearth | |
Director Forreston フォレストン |
Detonator Orgun | |
Doba Ajiba ドバ・アジバ |
Space Runaway Ideon | ✓ |
Gonzy ゴンジイ |
Psalms of Planets Eureka Seven | |
Narrator ナレーション |
Space Warrior Baldios | ✓ |
Protz プロッツ |
Panzer World Galient | |
Rarada the Third ララダ3世 |
Zoids Genesis | |
Reed リード |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Robert ロベルト |
Super Dimension Century Orguss | ✓ |
Tsukikage Takeshi 月影剛士 |
Space Warrior Baldios | |
Zuizen 瑞山 |
Mobile Fighter G Gundam |
Tesshou Genda 玄田哲章(げんだ・てっしょう)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Ahmed Hammoudi アハマド・ハムディ |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Balgus バルガス |
The Vision of Escaflowne | |
Command Gundam コマンドガンダム |
SD Command Chronicles G-ARMS | |
Cross クロス |
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! | |
Daijiro Go 剛大次郎 |
Super Electromagnetic Robot Voltes V | ✓ |
Dan Dastun ダン・ダストン |
The Big O | |
Desert Rommel デザート・ロンメル |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ | ✓ |
Deus Ex Machina デウスエクスマキナ |
Linebarrels of Iron | ✓ |
Dozle Sodo Zabi ドズル・ザビ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Giso 祗鎗 |
Hades Project Zeorymer | ✓ |
Gon Nu ゴン・ヌー |
Armored Trooper Votoms | |
Grawl ゲラール |
Super Beast Machine God Dancouga | |
Gu-Landon Goetz グ=ランドン・ゴーツ |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Hannibal Gen ハンニバル・ゲン |
Space Runaway Ideon | ✓ |
Ide イデ |
Space Runaway Ideon | |
Kelley Layzner ケリィ・レズナー |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory | ✓ |
Kensaku Kira 吉良謙作 |
Space Emperor God Sigma | ✓ |
Kenzo Kabuto 兜剣造 |
Mazinkaiser | ✓ |
Kirkus Zan Valfarbia カークス・ザン・ヴァルハレヴィア |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Kotetsu Serizawa 芹沢虎鉄 |
Space Battleship Yamato 2199 | |
Raita Hokuto 北斗雷太 |
Space Warrior Baldios | ✓ |
Reed リード |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Ryujinmaru 龍神丸 |
Mashin Hero Wataru | ✓ |
Ryuohmaru 龍王丸 |
Mashin Hero Wataru | ✓ |
Semuj Shato セムージュ・シャト |
Heavy Metal L-Gaim | ✓ |
Shark シャク |
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann | |
Sleggar Law スレッガー・ロウ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Terry Sanders Jr. テリー・サンダースJr. |
Mobile Suit Gundam: The 08th MS Team | ✓ |
Tsuyoshi Seidō 青銅強 |
Beast King Golion | |
Zaba ザバ |
Panzer World Galient | ✓ |
Tetsu Inada 稲田徹(いなだ・てつ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Alexis Kerib アレクシス・ケリヴ |
SSSS.Gridman | ✓ |
Barack Zinin バラック・ジニン |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 | ✓ |
Cyber Noble 電脳貴族 |
Macross Frontier | ✓ |
Doroteo Mardones ドロテオ・マルドネス |
Knight's & Magic | ✓ |
Drep Fields ドレップ・フィールズ |
Super Robot War OG Saga Masoukishin II: Revelation of the Evil God | ✓ |
Ezel Granada エイゼル・グラナータ |
Super Robot Wars OG Saga: Endless Frontier | ✓ |
Geri ゲリ |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Giganos Soldier ギガノス兵 |
Metal Armor Dragonar | ✓ |
Harry Ord ハリー・オード |
Turn A Gundam | ✓ |
Ishihara 石原 |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu | |
Kedora ケドラ |
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! | ✓ |
Kyasumodon キャスモドン |
Super Robot Wars MX | ✓ |
Lok Eye ロック・アイ |
Super Robot Wars OG Saga Endless Frontier Exceed | ✓ |
Muge Zorbados ムゲ・ゾルバドス |
Super Beast Machine God Dancouga | ✓* |
Ome Foundation Soldier オーメ財団兵 |
Super Robot Wars Alpha 3 | ✓ |
Oni Soldier 百鬼兵 |
Super Robot Wars Z | ✓ |
Quasar クェーサー |
Super Robot Wars 30 | ✓ |
Queparok Namo クェパロク・ナーモ |
Super Robot Wars OG: Dark Prison | ✓ |
Ragnayael Dynharish ラグナヤル・ディンハーリッシュ |
Super Robot Wars T | ✓ |
Ratsel Feinschmeker Elzam V. Branstein レーツェル・ファインシュメッカー エルザム・V・ブランシュタイン |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Ryunosuke Akagi 赤城龍之介 |
Full Metal Panic! | ✓ |
Shuten 守天 |
Super Robot Wars OG Saga: Endless Frontier | ✓ |
Stedonian Guard シュテドニアス兵 |
Super Robot Wars Gaiden: Masoukishin The Lord of Elemental | ✓ |
Takuro Sawatari 沢渡拓郎 |
Linebarrels of Iron | ✓ |
Therianthrope 獣人 |
Super Robot Wars X | ✓ |
Waffle ワッフル |
Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu | |
Wakkein ワッケイン |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Zakron ワッケイン |
Invincible Robot Trider G7 | ✓* |
Zeon Soldier ジオン兵 |
Super Robot Wars V Super Robot Wars 30 |
✓ |
Zonder ゾンダー人間 |
Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 | ✓ |
ザリオス | Super Robot Wars MX | ✓ |
邪竜兵 | Super Robot Wars Neo Super Robot Wars OE |
✓ |
- Replaces Kazuyuki Sogabe as Zakron
- Replaces Shuusei Nakamura as Muge Zorbados
Tomohisa Aso 麻生智久(あそう・ともひさ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Arco Katwor アルコ・カトワール |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Cyber Noble 電脳貴族 |
Macross Frontier | ✓ |
Leslie Rashid レスリー・ラシッド |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Rasber ラズバ |
Devilman (Manga) | ✓ |
Tomokazu Seki 関智一(せき・ともかず)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Alady Nash アレディ・ナアシュ |
Super Robot Wars OG Saga Endless Frontier Exceed | ✓ |
Bart Garsus バート・ガルサス |
Vandread | |
Dan Toshiya 壇闘志也 |
Space Emperor God Sigma | ✓* |
Domon Kasshu ドモン・カッシュ |
Mobile Fighter G Gundam | ✓ |
Gai Daigouji ダイゴウジ・ガイ |
Martian Successor Nadesico | ✓ |
Go 號 |
Getter Robo Armageddon | ✓ |
Ikumi Oze 尾瀬イクミ |
Infinite Ryvius | |
Manson マンソン |
Gun x Sword | |
Ryo Asuka 飛鳥了 |
Devilman (Manga) | |
Sousuke Sagara 相良宗介 |
Full Metal Panic! | ✓ |
Toji Suzuhara 鈴原トウジ |
Neon Genesis Evangelion | ✓ |
Tomáš Masaryk トマーシュ・マサリク |
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam | ✓ |
Tsukumo Shiratori 白鳥九十九 |
Martian Successor Nadesico | ✓ |
Van Fanel バァン・ファーネル |
The Vision of Escaflowne | |
Yzak Joule イザーク・ジュール |
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny |
✓ |
クロスボーン兵 | Super Robot Wars Impact | ✓ |
- Replaces Kei Tomiyama as Dan Toshiya
Tomomichi Nishimura 西村知道(にしむら・ともみち)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Armor Geist アーマーガイスト |
Brave Exkaiser | |
Baron Cox バロン・カークス |
Strongest Robo Daioja | ✓ |
Chief Shibuya 渋谷長官 |
Gear Fighter Dendoh | |
Chief Takeda 武田長官 |
Matchless Raijin-Oh | |
General Gurull グルル |
Super Electromagnetic Robot Voltes V | ✓* |
General Voider ボイダー将軍 |
Future Robot Daltanious | ✓ |
Geraba Geraba ゲラバ・ゲラバ |
Combat Mecha Xabungle | ✓ |
Giwaza Lowaw ギワザ・ロワウ |
Heavy Metal L-Gaim | ✓ |
Hata Tanosuke 畑田之助 |
Future Robot Daltanious | |
Hormor ホーマー |
Brave Exkaiser | |
Howard Glass ハワード・グラス |
Macross Frontier | |
Jamitov Hymen ジャミトフ・ハイマン |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Rasen Shiro 螺旋城の主 |
Gear Fighter Dendoh | ✓ |
Richard Henry Mardukas リチャード・ヘンリー・マデューカス |
Full Metal Panic! | ✓ |
Shibaraku Tsurugibe 剣部シバラク |
Mashin Hero Wataru | ✓ |
Superhuman General Julicaesar 超人将軍ユリシーザー |
Great Mazinger | ✓* |
Vice Captain 副長 |
Aim for the Top! Gunbuster | ✓ |
- Replaces Ryusuke Shiomi as General Gurull
- Replaces Ichirou Murakoshi and Tetsuo Mizutori as Superhuman General Julicaesar
Tooru Ookawa 大川透(おおかわ・とおる)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Alex Golem アレックス・ゴレム |
Wings of Rean | |
Apolly Bay アポリー・ベイ |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Bubi ブビィ |
Gaiking: Legend of Daiku-Maryu | |
Captain Garis キャプテン・ガリス |
Gaiking: Legend of Daiku-Maryu | |
Elmo Kridanik エルモ・クリダニク |
Macross Frontier | |
Funasaka Yasuharu 舩坂康晴 |
Active Raid | |
Jeffrey Wilder ジェフリー・ワイルダー |
Macross Frontier | ✓ |
Manji Fieldnau マンジ・フィールドナウ |
Super Robot War OG Saga Masoukishin II: Revelation of the Evil God | ✓ |
Menage Zero Ken メナージュ・ゼロ 剣 |
Marriage of God and Soul Godannar!! | ✓ |
Mizal Touval ミザル・トゥバル |
Super Robot War OG | ✓ |
Morgan Chevalier モーガン・シュバリエ |
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Astray | |
Saazbaum ザーツバルム |
Aldnoah.Zero | ✓ |
Uzumi Nara Athha ウズミ・ナラ・アスハ |
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED | |
Wals Lang ヴァルス・ラング |
Space Battleship Yamato 2199 | |
木星帝国兵 | Super Robot Wars Alpha 2 | ✓ |
Toru Furuya 古谷徹(ふるや・とおる)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Adroc Thurston アドロック・サーストン |
Psalms of Planets Eureka Seven | |
Alonzo Percy アロンゾ・パーシー |
Expelled from Paradise | |
Amuro Ray アムロ・レイ |
Mobile Suit Gundam Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack |
✓ |
E.A Ray E・A・レイ |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 The Movie: A Wakening of The Trailblazer | |
Hiroshi Shiba 司馬宙 |
Steel Jeeg | ✓ |
Koutetsu Jeeg 鋼鉄ジーグ |
Steel Jeeg | ✓ |
Masato Mugen 無限真人 |
Special Armored Battalion Dorvack | |
Mister Zone フェーダー・ゾーン |
Arcadia of my Youth: Endless Orbit SSX | ✓ |
Musha Gundam 武者頑駄無 |
SD Sengokuden Musha Shichinin Shuu Hen | |
Ribbons Almark リボンズ・アルマーク |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 | ✓ |
Takashi Katori 香取敬 |
Video Warrior Laserion |
Toshihiko Seki 関俊彦(せき・としひこ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Arwynn Dorstein アーウィン・ドースティン |
Super Robot Wars 4 Super Robot Wars F |
✓ |
Duo Maxwell デュオ・マックスウェル |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing Mobile Suit Gundam Wing: Endless Waltz |
✓ |
Embryo エンブリヲ |
Cross Ange: Rondo of Angel and Dragon | ✓ |
Hittel ヒッテル |
Lord of Lords Ryu Knight | ✓ |
Makoto Isshiki 一色真 |
RahXephon | |
Masaki Kihara 木原マサキ |
Hades Project Zeorymer | ✓ |
Masato Akitsu 秋津マサト |
Hades Project Zeorymer | ✓ |
Nokku ノック |
Detonator Orgun | |
Perfectio ペルフェクティオ |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Rau Le Creuset ラウ・ル・クルーゼ |
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED | ✓ |
Rey Za Burrel レイ・ザ・バレル |
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED Destiny | ✓ |
Shinya Ito 伊東真也 |
Space Battleship Yamato 2199 | |
Tetsuya Tsurugi 剣鉄也 |
Mazinger Z Infinity | ✓ |
Toshio Furukawa 古川登志夫(ふるかわ・としお)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Asuma Shinohara 篠原遊馬 |
Mobile Police Patlabor Mobile Police Patlabor the Movie |
✓ |
Baretar バレター |
Invincible Superman Zambot 3 | ✓ |
Blume ブルメ |
Combat Mecha Xabungle | ✓ |
Daisaku Enjoji 円条寺大作 |
Lightspeed Electroid Albegas | |
Dimitri デミトリー |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Edward Mito エドワード・ミト |
Strongest Robo Daioja | ✓ |
Kai Shiden カイ・シデン |
Mobile Suit Gundam Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn |
✓ |
Kento Tate 楯剣人 |
Future Robot Daltanious | ✓ |
Marker Clan マーカー・クラン |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Ongaredd Kilesina オンガレッド・キレシナ |
Super Robot War OG Saga Masoukishin II: Revelation of the Evil God | ✓ |
Shingo Koutsuki 香月真吾 |
Invincible Superman Zambot 3 | ✓ |
Uchuta Kamie 神江宇宙太 |
Invincible Superman Zambot 3 | ✓* |
- Replaces Katsuji Mori as Uchuta Kamie
Tsutomu Kashiwakura カシワクラツトム
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Dan Kruger ダン・クリューガー |
Metal Armor Dragonar | ✓ |
Glemy Toto グレミー・トト |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ | ✓ |
Kosuke Entouji 猿頭寺耕助 |
The King of Braves GaoGaiGar The King of Braves GaoGaiGar FINAL |
✓ |
Penchinon ペンチノン |
The King of Braves GaoGaiGar | ✓ |
Takayasu Sunou 数納鷹泰 |
The King of Braves GaoGaiGar The King of Braves GaoGaiGar FINAL |
|
Tohru Saeki 佐伯徹 |
Terrestrial Defense Corporation Dai-Guard | |
Tomoro 0117 トモロ0117 |
The King of Braves GaoGaiGar The King of Braves GaoGaiGar FINAL |
✓ |
Zeon Soldier ジオン兵 |
Super Robot Wars Impact | ✓ |
U
Unshou Ishizuka 石塚運昇(いしづか・うんしょう) †
- Year of Death: 2018
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Aimzat Kartral アイムザット・カートラル |
After War Gundam X | |
Alex Rosewater アレックス・ローズウォーター |
The Big O | ✓ |
Apollonius アポロニアス |
Genesis of Aquarion | ✓ |
Archetypical Angel Lensi 練翅<レンシ> |
Genesis of Aquarion | |
Baan Gania Killas バーン・ガニア・キラーズ |
Heavy Metal L-Gaim | |
Dr. Hell Dr.ヘル |
Mazinger Z Infinity | |
Gen Fudo 不動GEN |
Genesis of Aquarion | ✓ |
Gene Smilas ジィーン・スマイラス |
Code Geass: Akito the Exiled | |
Gennady I. Kozyrev ゲンナジー・I・コズイレフ |
Super Robot Wars Gaiden: Masoukishin The Lord of Elemental | ✓ |
Gogol ゴゴール |
HEROMAN | ✓ |
Guld Goa Bowman ガルド・ゴア・ボーマン |
Macross Plus | ✓ |
Jet Black ジェット・ブラック |
Cowboy Bebop | ✓ |
Kaim カイム |
Devilman (Manga) | |
McMurdo Barriston マクマード・バリストン |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Iron-Blooded Orphans | |
Meran メラン |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn |
✓ |
Sergei Smirnov セルゲイ・スミルノフ |
Mobile Suit Gundam 00 | ✓ |
Yonem Kirks ヨンム・カークス |
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn | ✓ |
怒りのドクトリン | Super Robot Wars Z3 | ✓ |
V
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
W
Wataru Takagi 高木渉(たかぎ・わたる)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Alberto Vist アルベルト・ビスト |
Mobile Suit Gundam Unicorn | ✓ |
Belk Batoom Bitool ベルク・バトゥム・ビトゥル |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Re;surrection | ✓ |
Boss ボス |
Mazinger Z Infinity | |
Fernando Albark フェルナンド・アルドゥク |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Fighter Roar ファイター・ロア |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Garrod Ran ガロード・ラン |
After War Gundam X | ✓ |
Hayato Kawakami ハヤト・カワカミ |
Tekkaman Blade II | |
Warrior Roar 戦士ロア |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
X
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Y
Yoku Shioya 塩屋翼(しおや・よく)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Akira Kiso 木曽アキラ |
Six God Combination Godmars | ✓ |
Bag Newman バグ・ニューマン |
Machine Robo: Revenge of Chronos | ✓ |
Birgit Pirjo ビルギット・ピリヨ |
Mobile Suit Gundam F91 | ✓ |
Marker Clan マーカー・クラン |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Shinji Hikari 輝進児 |
Star Musketeer Bismark | |
Yuuki Cosmo ユウキ・コスモ |
Space Runaway Ideon | ✓ |
Yoshiko Asai 浅井淑子(あさい・よしこ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Commander Mileena コマンダー・ミレーヌ |
Invincible Steel Man Daitarn 3 | ✓ |
Himika ヒミカ |
Steel Jeeg | ✓* |
- Replaces Kazue Takahashi as Himika
Yoshiko Sakakibara 榊原良子(さかきばら・よしこ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Anemone アネモネ |
Psalms of Planets Eureka Seven: Pocket Full of Rainbows | |
Haman Karn ハマーン・カーン |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ |
✓ |
Mouar Pharaoh マウアー・ファラオ |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Nanai Miguel ナナイ・ミゲル |
Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack | ✓ |
Shinobu Nagumo 南雲しのぶ |
Mobile Police Patlabor Mobile Police Patlabor the Movie |
|
Sirene シレーヌ |
Devilman (Manga) | ✓ |
You Inoue 井上瑤(いのうえ・よう) †
- Year of Death: 2003
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Anita アニタ |
Strongest Robo Daioja | |
Formosa Sheryl フォルモッサ・シェリル |
Space Runaway Ideon | ✓ |
Ivan Geppernich イワーノ・ゲペルニッチ |
Macross 7 | |
Kanuka Clancy 香貫花・クランシー |
Mobile Police Patlabor Mobile Police Patlabor the Moive |
|
Kikka Kobayashi キッカ・コバヤシ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Manabu Karui 軽井まなぶ |
Future Robot Daltanious | |
Piper Lou パイパー・ルウ |
Space Runaway Ideon | ✓ |
Reika Sanjo 三条レイカ |
Invincible Steel Man Daitarn 3 | ✓ |
Sayla Mass セイラ・マス |
Mobile Suit Gundam Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ |
✓ |
Youko Asagami 麻上洋子(あさがみ・ようこ)
- Current stage name is Harumi Ichiryuusai
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Bardy Shou バーディ・ショウ |
Galactic Whirlwind Sasuraigar | ✓ |
Harulu Ajiba ハルル・アジバ |
Space Runaway Ideon | ✓ |
Machiko Valencia マチコ・ヴァレンシア |
Galaxy Cyclone Braiger | ✓ |
Kei Yuki 有紀螢 |
Arcadia of my Youth: Endless Orbit SSX | |
Laila Mineri ライラ・峰里 |
Galactic Gale Baxingar | ✓ |
Youko Honda 本多陽子(ほんだ・ようこ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Sayaka Yumi 弓さやか |
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact! Shin Mazinger ZERO vs Ankoku Daishogun |
✓ |
Yousuke Akimoto 秋元羊介(あきもと・ようすけ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Alberto the Impact 衝撃のアルベルト |
Giant Robo the Animation: The Day the Earth Stood Still | ✓ |
Gold Bagold ゴルド・バゴルド |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Guldy ガルディ |
Machine Robo: Revenge of Chronos | ✓ |
Master Asia マスター・アジア |
Mobile Fighter G Gundam | ✓ |
Redof Hiss レドフ・ヒス |
Space Battleship Yamato 2199 | |
Siegel Clyne シーゲル・クライン |
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED | |
Stalker ストーカー |
Mobile Fighter G Gundam | ✓ |
Steiner Hardy シュタイナー・ハーディ |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0080: War in the Pocket | ✓ |
Viktor Ryazan ヴィクトル・リャザン |
Buddy Complex | |
エリート兵 | Shin Super Robot Wars | ✓ |
ザンスカール兵 | Super Robot Wars Alpha | ✓ |
Yuji Mikimoto 幹本雄之(みきもと・ゆうじ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Calares カラレス |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion R2 | |
Chap Adel チャップ・アデル |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0083: Stardust Memory | ✓ |
Grados Soldier グラドス兵 |
Super Robot Wars GC | ✓ |
Kenji Murasame 村雨健二 |
Giant Robo the Animation: The Day the Earth Stood Still | |
Poseidal Soldier ポセイダル兵 |
Super Robot Wars GC | ✓ |
Shinjou Aritomo シンジョウ・アリトモ |
Martian Successor Nadesico: The Prince of Darkness | |
Tubarov ツバロフ |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing | |
Uragang ウラガン |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Zeon Soldier ジオン兵 |
Super Robot Wars GC | ✓ |
ムゲ兵 | Super Robot Wars GC | ✓ |
Yuka Komatsu 小松由佳(こまつ・ゆか)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Glacies グラキエース |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Kikka Kobayashi キッカ・コバヤシ |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | |
Rebecca Turner レベッカ・ターナー |
Super Robot Wars Gaiden: Masoukishin The Lord of Elemental | ✓ |
Yukana ゆかな
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
C.C. C.C. |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion | ✓ |
Emma Bronson エマ・ブロンソン |
Cross Ange: Rondo of Angel and Dragon | |
Festum Sphinx Type フェストゥム・スフィンクス型 |
Fafner in the Azure: Dead Aggressor | ✓ |
Four Murasame フォウ・ムラサメ |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Kaguya Nanbu 楠舞神夜 |
Super Robot Wars OG Saga: Endless Frontier | ✓ |
Lutiel ルティエル |
Majestic Prince | ✓ |
Mizuki Tachibana タチバナ・ミズキ |
Zegapain | |
Noble Dylan ノーヴル・ディラン |
Super Robot Wars UX | ✓ |
Riza Randog リィザ・ランドッグ |
Cross Ange: Rondo of Angel and Dragon | |
Sin シン |
Zegapain | ✓ |
Takane Shishido 獅子堂高嶺 |
The Girl Who Leapt Through Space | |
Teletha Testarossa テレサ・テスタロッサ |
Full Metal Panic! | ✓ |
Thelema Zeora Okustein セレマ・ゼオラ・オクスティン |
Super Robot Wars OG Saga Masoukishin III: Pride of Justice | ✓ |
Yumiko Toumi 遠見弓子 |
Fafner in the Azure: Dead Aggressor |
Yumi Nakatani 中谷ゆみ(なかたに・ゆみ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Crowley Hamon クラウレ・ハモン |
Mobile Suit Gundam | ✓ |
Jun Honoo 炎ジュン |
Great Mazinger Mazinger Movie Series |
✓ |
Kochouki 胡蝶鬼 |
Getter Robo G | ✓* |
Mary King メリー・キング |
Getter Robo | ✓* |
- Replaces Kouko Kagawa as Mary King and Kochouki
Yumi Touma 冬馬由美(とうま・ゆみ)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Aya Kobayashi アヤ・コバヤシ |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Cecily Fairchild セシリー・フェアチャイルド |
Mobile Suit Gundam F91 Mobile Suit Crossbone Gundam |
✓ |
Ferio フェリオ |
Magic Knight Rayearth | |
Ikue Sunahara 砂原郁絵 |
Invincible Robot Trider G7 | ✓* |
Karinga Voegel カリンガ・ウォーゲル |
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam | ✓ |
Leave リーブ |
Detonator Orgun | |
Maria Louise マリアルイゼ |
Mobile Fighter G Gundam | |
Michi Kanzaki 神先未知 |
Detonator Orgun | |
Midori Fujiyama フジヤマ・ミドリ |
Dino Mech Gaiking | ✓* |
Nakki Guys ナッキィ・ガイズ |
Brain Powerd | |
Sally Po サリィ・ポォ |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing | ✓ |
Teteth Halleh テテス・ハレ |
Turn A Gundam |
- Replaces Keiko Han as Ikue Sunahara in Shin Super Robot Wars
- Replaces Mami Koyama as Midori Fujiyama in Shin Super Robot Wars
Yuu Asakawa 浅川悠(あさかわ・ゆう)
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Aguija アギーハ |
Super Robot Wars OG The Inspector | * |
Jura Basil Elden ジュラ・ベーシル・エルデン |
Vandread | |
Makoto マコト |
Roar of the Machine God Demonbane | |
Mizuki Tachibana ミヅキ・立花 |
Super Heavy God Gravion Super Heavy God Gravion Zwei |
✓ |
Rosamia Badam ロザミア・バダム |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Shinobu Miwa 三輪忍 |
RahXephon | |
Sho Tachibana 橘翔 |
Shin Getter Robo vs Neo Getter Robo | ✓ |
- Replacement voice for the anime
Yuu Shimaka 島香裕(しまか・ゆう) †
- Year of Death: 2019
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Ben Rooney ベン・ルーニー |
Metal Armor Dragonar | |
Chief Engineer 機関長 |
Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water | ✓ |
Cruising Tom クルージング・トム |
Mashin Hero Wataru | ✓ |
Ghor ゴル |
Metal Armor Dragonar | ✓ |
Goddard ゴダード |
Tekkaman Blade | |
Hoi Kow Lou ホイ・コウ・ロウ |
The Brave Express Might Gaine | ✓ |
Mikhail Kaminsky ミハイル・カミンスキー |
Mobile Suit Gundam 0080: War in the Pocket | ✓ |
Nabu ナブー |
Mado King Granzort | |
Ryoga Senba 仙波崚河 |
Code Geass: Lelouch of the Rebellion | |
Soiya Soiya ソイヤ・ソイヤ |
Mashin Hero Wataru | ✓ |
Walke Shultz ヴァルケ・シュルツ |
Space Battleship Yamato 2199 | ✓ |
Yuuko Mizutani 水谷優子(みずたに・ゆうこ) †
- Year of Death: 2016
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Aqua Crimson アクア・クリムゾン |
Martian Successor Nadesico | |
Carris Nautilus カリス・ノーティラス |
After War Gundam X | ✓ |
Einst Alfimi アインスト・アルフィミィ |
Super Robot Wars Impact Super Robot Wars OG |
✓ |
Excellen Browning エクセレン・ブロウニング |
Super Robot Wars Impact Super Robot Wars OG |
✓ |
Ikorina Echino イコリーナ・エッチーノ |
Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water | |
Justine Chafrois ジュスティヌ・シャフラワース |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Katana 片那 |
Super Robot Wars OG Saga Endless Frontier Exceed | ✓ |
Lemon Browning レモン・ブロウニング |
Super Robot Wars OG | ✓ |
Marie en Carlsberg マリー・エン・カールスバーグ |
Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water | |
Milly Childer ミリィ・チルダー |
Mobile Suit Gundam ZZ | ✓ |
Miyuki Aiba 相羽ミユキ |
Tekkaman Blade | |
Momo モモ |
Mashin Hero Wataru | |
Reina Stohl レイナ・ストール |
Machine Robo: Revenge of Chronos | ✓ |
Sarah Zabiarov サラ・ザビアロフ |
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam | ✓ |
Yuzuru Fujimoto 藤本譲(ふじもと・ゆずる) †
- Year of Death: 2019
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|
Acous アコース |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Commander Torrez コマンダー・トーレス |
Invincible Steel Man Daitarn 3 | ✓ |
Degwin Sodo Zabi デギン・ソド・ザビ |
Mobile Suit Gundam | |
Dengil Echino デンギル・エッチーノ |
Nadia: The Secret of Blue Water | |
Emperor Drumen ドルメン大帝 |
Future Robot Daltanious | ✓ |
Neoneros ネオネロス |
Goshogun | |
Professor G プロフェッサーG |
Mobile Suit Gundam Wing | |
Roy Balboa ロイ・バルボア |
Giant Gorg | |
Tetsuo Atsui 厚井鉄男 |
Invincible Robot Trider G7 | ✓ |
Z
Character | Series | Voiced |
---|---|---|