Seiyuu List

From Akurasu Wiki
Jump to: navigation, search

Notes

  • The † indicates that the voice actor is deceased.
  • The list is organized alphabetically by family name
  • The naming in this page should be matched to the Master Characters List

A

Akira Kamiya 神谷明(かみや・あきら)

Character Series Voiced
Ryoma Nagare
流竜馬
Getter Robo
Akira Hibiki
ひびき洸
Raideen
Kazuya Ryuuzaki
竜崎一矢
Daimos
Sanshiro Tsuwabuki
ツワブキ・サンシロー
Gaiking
Roll Kran
ロール・クラン
Dangaioh
Roy Focker
ロイ・フォッカー
Macross
Crown Prince Sincline
シンクライン皇太子
GoLion

B

Character Series Voiced

C

Character Series Voiced

D

Character Series Voiced

E

Character Series Voiced

F

Character Series Voiced

G

Gou Aoba 青羽剛(あおば・ごう)

Character Series Voiced
Guin Sard Lineford
グエン・サード・ラインフォード
Turn A Gundam
Jonathan Green
ジョナサン・グレーン
Brain Powerd
Harrison Maddin
ハリソン・マディン
Mobile Suit Crossbone Gundam
ブレーカー Super Robot Wars Alpha Gaiden
Super Robot Wars Z
Character Series Voiced

H

Hikaru Midorikawa 緑川光 (みどりかわ・ひかる)

Character Series Voiced
Heero Yuy
ヒイロ・ユイ
Gundam Wing
Masaki Andoh
マサキ・アンドー(安藤 正樹)
Super Robot Wars OG
Asakim Dowin
アサキム・ドーウィン
Super Robot Wars Z
Li Xingke
黎星刻
Code Geass R2
Joe Ryvalle
雷張ジョー
Might Gaine

Hiroki Aiba 相葉裕樹(あいば・ひろき)

Character Series Voiced
ヒタチ・イズル Majestic Prince

Hiroya Ishimaru 石丸博也 (いしまる・ひろや)

Character Series Voiced
Koji Kabuto
兜甲児
Mazinger Z
Great Mazinger
UFO Robo Grendizer
Koji Kabuto (Mazinkaiser)
兜甲児 (マジンカイザー)
Mazinkaiser
Mazinkaiser vs Great General of Darkness
Kotaro Hazuki
葉月考太郎
Dancougar
Kenji Asuka
飛鳥ケンジ
Godmars

I

Character Series Voiced

J

Junko Asami 麻見順子(あさみ・じゅんこ)

Character Series Voiced
覇道瑠璃 Roar Of The Machine God Demonbane
Character Series Voiced

K

Kenji Akabane 赤羽根健治(あかばね・けんじ)

Character Series Voiced
イヌイ・アサヒ Super Robot Wars X-Ω
Koji Kabuto (Shin Mazinger)
兜甲児 (真マジンガー)
Mazinger Edition Z: The Impact!
Kaji Kabuto (Shin Mazinger Zero)
兜甲児 (真マジンガーZERO)
Shin Mazinger ZERO vs Ankoku Daishogun
コード:ブラック The 3rd Super Robot Wars Z: Jigoku-Hen
シュテドニアス兵 Super Robot Wars OG Saga: Masoukishin - The Lord of Elemental
Yasuo Nanbu
南部康雄
Space Battleship Yamato 2199
ネオ・リアクター The 3rd Super Robot Wars Z: Tengoku-Hen

Kana Asumi 阿澄佳奈(あすみ・かな)

Character Series Voiced
キヤル・バチカ Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
大巫女 Cross Ange: Rondo of Angel and Dragon
メルティ Gargantia on the Verdurous Planet
八重垣ひまり Super Robot Wars OE
Character Series Voiced

L

Character Series Voiced

M

Mai Aizawa 相沢舞(あいざわ・まい)

  • Part of the Umasugi Wave radio show
  • Fan of Macross 7 and Eldran
Character Series Voiced
アヅキ・サワ Super Robot Wars Original Generation: The Inspector
カタリーナ・カンパーニ Super Robot Wars X-Ω
キャットガールズ Super Robot Wars V
サイカ・シナガワ Super Robot Wars OG Infinite Battle
新人ロボット・モイモイ SRW OG Net Radio Umasugi Wave
メール・ビーター Super Robot Wars Z
メリル・スパンナ Super Robot Wars T

Masumi Asano 浅野真澄(あさの・ますみ)

Character Series Voiced
カルヴィナ・クーランジュ Super Robot Wars J
Super Robot Wars OG: The Moon Dwellers
スカーレット・ヒビキ Mazinkaiser SKL

Mayumi Asano 浅野まゆみ(あさの・まゆみ)

Character Series Voiced
Seina
セイナ
Full Metal Panic!
ヒルダ Eureka Seven
ホランド・ノヴァク Eureka Seven
ムラッサ・メェン Wings of Rean
Lila Milla Rira
ライラ・ミラ・ライラ
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam

Makoto Ataka あたか誠(あたか・まこと)

Character Series Voiced
Neal Gibbons
ニー・ギブン
Aura Battler Dunbine
Character Series Voiced

N

Nobuyuki Hiyama 檜山修之(ひやま・のぶゆき)

Character Series Voiced
Shiro Amada
シロー・アマダ
Gundam: The 08th MS Team
Guy Shishioh
獅子王凱
GaoGaiGar
Guy Shishioh (Evoulder)
獅子王凱 (エヴォリュダー凱)
GaoGaiGar FINAL
Muruta Azrael
ムルタ・アズラエル
Gundam SEED
Haken Browning
ハーケン・ブロウニング
Super Robot Wars OG Saga: Endless Frontier
Tetsuya Kouji
光司鉄也
Godannar!
Viral
ヴィラル
Tengen Toppa Gurren Lagann
Maito Senpuuji
旋風寺舞人
Might Gaine

O

Character Series Voiced

P

Character Series Voiced

Q

Character Series Voiced

R

Character Series Voiced

S

Sayaka Aoki あおきさやか

Character Series Voiced
Youko Kuriki
栗木容子
Matchless Raijin-Oh ✓*
  • Replaces Rie Iwatsubo as Youko Kuriki

Shin Aomori 青森伸(あおもり・しん)

Character Series Voiced
機械神 Strongest Hot Blooded Gosaurer
Fixx Bloodman
フィクス・ブラッドマン
After War Gundam X

Susumu Akagi 赤城進(あかぎ・すすむ

Character Series Voiced
アルバーダ・バイラリン Super Robot Wars OG: Dark Prison

Shintaro Asanuma 浅沼晋太郎(あさぬま・しんたろう)

Character Series Voiced
アサギ・トシカズ Majestic Prince
海動剣 Mazinkaiser SKL
ソゴル・キョウ Zegapain
Zegapain ADP
ペンギンコマンド Kenzen Robo Daimidaler
リンゴ・ロン・ジャマノッタ Gundam Reconguista in G

Shinobu Adachi 安達忍(あだち・しのぶ)

Character Series Voiced
アギーハ Super Robot Wars 3
Kate Bush
ケイト・ブッシュ
Mobile Suit Victory Gundam
Kayra Su
ケーラ・スゥ
Mobile Suit Gundam: Char's Counterattack
Barena Gariaha
ベラーナ・ガリアッハ
Aura Battler Dunbine: Tales of Neo Byston Well
Watt
ワット
Whirlwind! Iron Leaguer
Galarea Nyamhi
ガラリア・ニャムヒー
Aura Battler Dunbine ✓*
  • Replaces Miki Saijo as Galarea Nyamhi
Character Series Voiced

T

Takashi Aoki 青木崇(あおき・たかし)

Character Series Voiced
ラッセル・バーグマン Super Robot Wars OG Series

Takeshi Aono 青野武(あおの・たけし) †

  • Year of Death: 2012
Character Series Voiced
アクセル・サーストン Eureka Seven
大貫善治 Full Metal Panic? Fumoffu
Gimlet
ギムレット
The King of Braves GaoGaiGar Final
ジオン兵 Super Robot Wars Impact
Zeo Gattler
ゼオ・ガットラー
Space Warrior Baldios *
Dr. Tarsan
ターサン博士
Dangaioh - Hyper Combat Unit
Hazard Pasha
ハザード・パシャ
Ninja Robot Tobikage
ヘルルーガ・イズベルガ Super Robot Wars GC
明神正 Six God Combination Godmars
ルオゾール・ゾラン・ロイエル Super Robot Wars EX
  • Hidekatsu Shibata replaced him as Zeo Gattler in the movie and SRW Z

Tomohisa Aso 麻生智久(あそう・ともひさ

Character Series Voiced
アルコ・カトワール Super Robot Wars Compact 3
Super Robot Wars Original Generation Gaiden
電脳貴族 Macross Frontier
レスリー・ラシッド The 2nd Super Robot Wars Original Generation
Super Robot Wars OG: Infinite Battle
Character Series Voiced

Tomokazu Seki 関智一(せき・ともかず)

Character Series Voiced
Domon Kasshu
ドモン・カッシュ
G Gundam
Toji Suzuhara
鈴原トウジ
Evangelion
Gai Daigoji
ダイゴウジ・ガイ
Nadesico
Van Fanel
バァン・ファーネル
Escaflowne
Gou
Getter Robo Armageddon
Yzak Joule
イザーク・ジュール
Gundam SEED
Sousuke Sagara
相良宗介
Full Metal Panic!
Toshiya Dan
壇闘志也
God Sigma ✓*
Aledy Naash
アレディ・ナアシュ
Super Robot Wars OG Saga: Endless Frontier EXCEED
  • Replaces Kei Tomiyama for SRW Z.

U

Character Series Voiced

V

Character Series Voiced

W

Character Series Voiced

X

Character Series Voiced

Y

Yousuke Akimoto 秋元羊介(あきもと・ようすけ)

Character Series Voiced
ヴィクトル・リャザン Buddy Complex
エリート兵 Shin Super Robot Wars
ゴルド・バゴルド Masoukishin Series
ザンスカール兵 Super Robot Wars Alpha
Siegel Clyne
シーゲル・クライン
Mobile Suit Gundam SEED
Steiner Hardy
シュタイナー・ハーディ
Mobile Suit Gundam 0080: War in the Pocket
Alberto
衝撃のアルベルト
Giant Robo The Animation: The Day the Earth Stood Still
Stalker
ストーカー
Mobile Fighter G Gundam
Master Asia
マスター・アジア
Mobile Fighter G Gundam
Redof Hiss
レドフ・ヒス
Space Battleship Yamato 2199

Yoshiko Asai 浅井淑子(あさい・よしこ)

Character Series Voiced
Commander Mileena
コマンダー・ミレーヌ
Invincible Steel Man Daitarn 3
Himika
ヒミカ
Steel Jeeg ✓*
  • Replaces Kazue Takahashi as Himika

Youko Asagami 麻上洋子(あさがみ・ようこ)

  • Current stage name is Harumi Ichiryuusai
Character Series Voiced
Bardy Shou
バーディ・ショウ
Galactic Whirlwind Sasuraigar
Harulu Ajiba
ハルル・アジバ
Space Runaway Ideon
Machiko Valencia
マチコ・ヴァレンシア
Galaxy Cyclone Braiger
Kei Yuki
有紀螢
Arcadia of my Youth: Endless Orbit SSX
Laila Mineri
ライラ・峰里
Galactic Gale Baxingar

Yuu Asakawa 浅川悠(あさかわ・ゆう)

Character Series Voiced
アギーハ Super Robot Wars OG The Inspector *
ジュラ・ベーシル・エルデン Vandread
Shou Tachibana
橘翔
Shin Getter Robo vs. Neo Getter Robo
マコト Roar Of The Machine God Demonbane
ミヅキ・立花 Gravion Gravion Zwei
Shinobu Miwa
三輪忍
RahXephon
Rosamia Badam
ロザミア・バダム
Mobile Suit Zeta Gundam
  • Replacement voice for the anime
Character Series Voiced

Z

Character Series Voiced